LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
January 25th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Jan 19th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
Media for 2019
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 15th 2019, 7:12pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Invited groups
2019
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
2019 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 15th 2019, 7:12pm
Results: Delta Timing
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Corey Wren
6.87a
SR
Curtis, John
2.
12
Kam Jackson
6.93a
SR
West Feliciana
3.
12
Christian Bell
6.96a
SR
Donaldsonville
4.
12
Jamaal Morris
6.97a
PR
Landry/Walker
5.
12
Trejun Jones
7.04a
PR
Carencro
6.
11
Kayshon Boutte
7.06a
PR
Westgate
7.
11
Clydeterrious Thompson
7.07a
PR
Bogalusa
8.
12
Lance Williams
7.10a
PR
Curtis, John
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kam Jackson
6.96a
West Feliciana
2.
12
Christian Bell
7.00a
Donaldsonville
3.
11
Corey Wren
7.01a
Curtis, John
4.
12
Jamaal Morris
7.08a
Landry/Walker
5.
12
Trejun Jones
7.09a
Carencro
6.
11
Clydeterrious Thompson
7.14a
Bogalusa
7.
12
Lance Williams
7.16a
Curtis, John
8.
11
Kayshon Boutte
7.17a
Westgate
9.
11
Chaunzavia Lewis
7.18a
SR
Ouachita Parish
10.
11
Jerreon Wagner
7.20a
PR
Ruston
11.
11
Dapriest Hogans
7.22a
PR
Northwest
12.
11
Rae'kwon Starks
7.23a
SR
Cox, Helen
13.
12
Tariq Mulmore
7.23a
PR
Karr, Edna
14.
12
Lezzerrick Thomas
7.24a
PR
Scotlandville
15.
12
Deontre Ford
7.26a
Karr, Edna
16.
11
Braelen Morgan
7.26a
PR
Catholic BR
17.
12
Josh Jones
7.27a
PR
Berwick
18.
11
Brandon Marshall
7.28a
PR
Airline
19.
10
Sage Ryan
7.29a
SR
Lafayette Christian
20.
12
LJ Gilyot
7.29a
PR
Brother Martin
21.
11
DeJuan Ross
7.31a
Scotlandville
22.
11
Brian Marshall
7.32a
PR
Airline
23.
12
Brian Capers
7.32a
PR
Captain Shreve
24.
12
CJ Hill
7.33a
PR
St. Thomas More
25.
11
Calvin Jones
7.33a
PR
Carver Collegiate
26.
12
Raymond Gould
7.33a
PR
Episcopal, BR
27.
9
Kendrick Law
7.34a
Captain Shreve
28.
11
Miles Stewart
7.36a
PR
Lusher Charter
29.
9
Chris Gravois
7.37a
PR
White, ED
30.
10
Shane Brooks
7.38a
St. Augustine
31.
11
Zach Sumlin
7.38a
PR
Lakeside
32.
12
Murphy Cameron
7.39a
PR
Ruston
33.
11
Desmond Windon
7.39a
SR
Baker
34.
11
Dillard Calais
7.42a
PR
Cecilia
35.
11
Donte Short
7.42a
PR
Berwick
36.
11
Syrie Lewis
7.43a
PR
Hahnville
37.
9
Jordan Doucet
7.44a
Westgate
37.
11
Deveon Spencer
7.44a
PR
Ouachita Parish
39.
12
Darien Rickson
7.44a
PR
Higgins, LW
40.
11
Gevon Hill
7.45a
PR
Hahnville
41.
10
Derek Williams
7.46a
PR
Lee Magnet
42.
12
Mark Emilien
7.46a
PR
West Jefferson
43.
11
Frankie Dorsey
7.46a
PR
West Feliciana
44.
12
Mark Trahan
7.47a
SR
Destrehan
45.
10
Alred Luke
7.47a
PR
Easton, Warren
46.
12
Davian Johnson
7.48a
New Iberia
47.
11
Devin Bates
7.48a
PR
Barbe
48.
11
LeShawn Simon
7.49a
SR
East Ascension
49.
12
Elvin Joseph
7.50a
Higgins, LW
50.
12
Byron Mcpherson
7.50a
PR
Thibodaux
51.
12
Trey Cambre
7.51a
PR
Denham Springs
52.
11
Tyrin Stewart
7.53a
Zachary
53.
11
Malik Haynes
7.54a
PR
Glen Oaks
54.
9
Kobe Tilmon
7.58a
PR
Tioga
55.
11
William Lemoine
7.60a
PR
Episcopal Of Acadiana
56.
11
Rayon Mcgrew
7.61a
PR
Archbishop Shaw
57.
11
Gabriel Meyer
7.61a
PR
St. Louis
58.
11
Terry Williams
7.61a
PR
McDonogh #35
59.
9
Ethan Auzenne
7.61a
Opelousas
60.
11
Steveland Williams
7.62a
PR
McDonogh #35
61.
12
Corey Johnson
7.63a
PR
Carver Collegiate
62.
12
Zaige Wills
7.64a
PR
Byrd, CE
63.
8
Bryson Osborne
7.64a
PR
Lusher Charter
64.
12
Willie Robinson IV
7.65a
PR
Jesuit
65.
11
Darius Lewis
7.65a
PR
Archbishop Shaw
66.
12
Michael Clement
7.66a
PR
White, ED
67.
11
Desmond Robertson
7.69a
Broadmoor
68.
11
Jerroslen Palmer
7.69a
PR
Huntington
69.
10
Keelan Preston
7.70a
PR
Highland Baptist
70.
11
She'N Joseph
7.73a
PR
St. James
71.
10
Antonio Gayden
7.74a
PR
West Jefferson
72.
11
DeAndre Reynolds
7.75a
PR
St. James
73.
12
Joshua Aguillard
7.76a
PR
Eunice
74.
12
Eddie Davis
7.76a
St. Augustine
75.
12
Tyler Clark
7.76a
PR
Lee Magnet
76.
12
Jaylon Kinchen
7.77a
PR
Glen Oaks
77.
11
Alden Dawson
7.82a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
77.
11
Jack Fraiche
7.82a
PR
Archbishop Rummel
79.
12
Jon Blatcher
7.82a
PR
Jesuit
80.
12
Malik Lamotte
7.83a
SR
Broadmoor
81.
11
Blayden Louis
7.86a
PR
Dutchtown
82.
12
Jack Romano
7.96a
SR
Brother Martin
83.
10
Brandon Johnson
7.98a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
84.
12
Gerald Henderson
7.99a
PR
Cox, Helen
85.
12
Jacob Janes
8.02a
PR
Central Lafourche
86.
10
Allen Stewart
8.06a
PR
Episcopal, BR
87.
10
Joseph Pleasant
8.07a
PR
Newman, Isidore
88.
12
Jo' Juan "Red" Jones
8.10a
PR
Landry/Walker
89.
11
JuWune Dillon
8.17a
PR
Cohen College Prep
90.
10
Luther Laughlin
8.25a
PR
Highland Baptist
10
Adrian Sharper, Jr
FS
Jehovah-Jireh
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Clydeterrious Thompson
51.39a
PR
Bogalusa
2.
12
Mark Emilien
51.81a
SR
West Jefferson
3.
12
Maliek Roberson
51.99a
PR
Ruston
4.
12
Tyler Woods
52.56a
PR
Ruston
5.
12
Ja'Ques Austin
52.84a
PR
Terrebonne
6.
11
Robert Sears
53.05a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
7.
12
Devin Chistopher
53.10a
PR
Destrehan
8.
12
Khalfani Simmons
53.35a
PR
Karr, Edna
9.
11
Donavan Jackson
53.36a
Byrd, CE
10.
11
Gabriel Meyer
53.49a
PR
St. Louis
11.
11
Ondray Miles
53.59a
PR
Lakeside
12.
12
Nicholas Williams
53.65a
PR
Scotlandville
13.
12
Deontre Ford
53.69a
Karr, Edna
14.
10
Adrian Sharper, Jr
53.72a
Jehovah-Jireh
15.
11
Miles Stewart
53.76a
PR
Lusher Charter
16.
11
Frankie Dorsey
54.07a
PR
West Feliciana
17.
12
Latroy Lathers
54.10a
PR
Glen Oaks
18.
12
Sebastian Miller
54.16a
PR
Landry/Walker
19.
10
Kentron White
54.17a
Carver Collegiate
20.
12
Joseph Jones
54.27a
PR
Cox, Helen
21.
12
Anthony Ponton
54.33a
PR
Catholic BR
22.
12
Devonta Williams
54.74a
PR
Terrebonne
23.
12
Brandon Shows
54.80a
PR
Lakeshore
24.
12
Jasper Cook
55.03a
PR
Landry/Walker
25.
11
Amaru Cavalier
55.10a
PR
Scotlandville
26.
11
Garrett Gros
55.21a
PR
Mandeville
27.
9
Santana Richardson
55.23a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
28.
12
Calib Watts
55.26a
PR
Lafayette Christian
29.
12
Avaunte Steward
55.43a
PR
Byrd, CE
30.
10
Brock Boudreaux
55.46a
PR
Catholic BR
31.
12
Ethan Dupas
55.48a
PR
Brother Martin
32.
9
Tywane Ransome
55.52a
PR
Glen Oaks
33.
12
Darien Rickson
55.53a
PR
Higgins, LW
34.
12
Demarcus Norman
55.71a
PR
Broadmoor
35.
11
Khi Mathieu
55.73a
PR
St. Augustine
36.
11
DeJarian Jones
55.79a
PR
Zachary
37.
11
Blake McCray
56.00a
SR
Baker
38.
9
Landon Meche
56.10a
PR
Ascension Episcopal
39.
11
Dillard Calais
56.17a
PR
Cecilia
40.
9
Devin Walton
56.32a
PR
Lafayette Christian
41.
11
Brandon Davison
56.35a
PR
Hahnville
42.
12
Jaren Miller
56.36a
PR
St. Augustine
43.
10
Reece Guillory
56.38a
PR
Opelousas
44.
12
Isaiah Rankins
56.40a
Southern Lab
45.
12
Rodney Carter
56.75a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
46.
11
Patrick Robichaux
56.82a
PR
St. Thomas More
47.
12
Jacob Paulk
56.93a
PR
Buckeye
48.
12
Quinton Selders Jr
56.99a
PR
Carver Collegiate
49.
10
Jude Pere
57.07a
PR
White, ED
50.
11
Jacob Fleeman
57.50a
PR
West Feliciana
51.
11
Andrew Plaisance
57.57a
PR
Central Lafourche
52.
9
Camron Spencer
57.72a
PR
Westgate
53.
11
Vance Vaucresson
57.82a
PR
Brother Martin
54.
12
Trellis Powell
57.89a
PR
Easton, Warren
55.
10
Ethan Vogel
58.97a
PR
Belle Chasse
56.
10
Jr., Darren Taylor
59.76a
PR
Northeast
57.
10
Fred Manning
59.81a
PR
Airline
58.
12
Kirk Singletary
59.91a
PR
Episcopal, BR
59.
11
Clifford Washington
59.99a
SR
Cohen College Prep
60.
10
Jack Frost
1:00.14a
PR
Curtis, John
61.
11
Hunter Rice
1:00.29a
PR
Airline
62.
10
Morgan MacDougall
1:00.33a
PR
St. Thomas More
63.
10
Edward Clark
1:00.59a
PR
Huntington
64.
10
Alex Brown
1:00.72a
PR
Tioga
65.
10
Ahiyjah Charles
1:01.25a
PR
Cohen College Prep
66.
12
Brooks Barrios
1:01.40a
PR
White, ED
67.
11
DeAndre Reynolds
1:01.76a
St. James
68.
12
Jacob Janes
1:01.81a
PR
Central Lafourche
69.
10
Tyler Stevens
1:01.86a
PR
Broadmoor
70.
10
Jarvis Gilmore
1:01.92a
PR
Cox, Helen
71.
11
Gautam Mahes
1:01.95a
PR
Episcopal, BR
72.
10
Nalone Sumo
1:03.58a
PR
Lee Magnet
73.
11
Tamon Dukes
1:04.27a
PR
Baker
74.
10
Jaedon Whitmore
1:04.66a
PR
Lee Magnet
75.
10
Larry Reimpneiq
1:05.61a
PR
McDonogh #35
76.
12
Caleb Young
1:05.73a
PR
Denham Springs
77.
12
Brannon Newman
1:06.13a
PR
Denham Springs
12
Darren Petty
DNF
West Jefferson
10
Ramond Stevens
DQ
Easton, Warren
11
Rickey Farris
DQ
Huntington
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Collin Hedges
2:00.74a
PR
Catholic BR
2.
12
Taejon Morris
2:02.28a
SR
Airline
3.
11
Caleb Pourner
2:02.33a
PR
Lafayette
4.
12
Trevor Babcock
2:02.80a
SR
Episcopal, BR
5.
11
Tyler Clemmons
2:05.94a
PR
The Church Academy
6.
12
John Ross Donnes
2:06.72a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.
12
LaDann Thomas
2:06.73a
PR
Byrd, CE
8.
12
Octavio Vasquez-Tilley
2:07.40a
PR
Ruston
9.
12
Samuel Avants
2:07.59a
PR
White, ED
10.
12
Todd McInnis
2:08.73a
PR
Episcopal, BR
11.
11
Collins Walker
2:09.42a
PR
Cedar Creek
12.
12
Riley Plunkett
2:09.69a
Lafayette
13.
12
Jason Brown
2:09.72a
PR
Carver Collegiate
14.
12
Javier Johnson
2:09.73a
SR
Ouachita Parish
15.
11
Gabriel Cole
2:09.75a
PR
Airline
16.
12
Brandon Shows
2:09.77a
Lakeshore
17.
11
Emile Durio
2:10.91a
PR
St. Paul's
18.
12
Bristen Tate
2:11.01a
PR
Scotlandville
19.
12
Zyan Booker
2:11.39a
PR
Scotlandville
20.
11
Cameron Page
2:11.85a
PR
Pineville
21.
-
Daniel Sullivan
2:11.93a
PR
Catholic BR
22.
12
Isaiah Rankins
2:11.99a
Southern Lab
23.
11
Zack Mosley
2:12.79a
Carver Collegiate
24.
12
Carnell Alexander, Jr
2:13.22a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
25.
12
Victor Harvey
2:13.48a
PR
Archbishop Hannan
26.
11
Samuel Moore
2:13.94a
PR
Broadmoor
27.
10
Owen Jensen
2:14.21a
PR
Fontainebleau
28.
12
Clayton Wood
2:14.46a
PR
Parkway
29.
11
Joseph Lee
2:14.51a
PR
Brother Martin
30.
12
Jerrian Brown
2:14.58a
PR
Thibodaux
31.
12
Rodney Carter
2:14.80a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
32.
12
La Shon Nelson
2:15.21a
PR
St. Augustine
33.
11
Bryston Lewis
2:15.25a
PR
Ouachita Parish
34.
11
Harry Neelis
2:15.55a
PR
Lusher Charter
35.
10
Christian Franscisco
2:15.61a
PR
Northside
36.
11
Kirk Dunn
2:16.14a
PR
Northside
37.
9
Matthew Kinler
2:16.28a
Mandeville
38.
9
Trent Wells
2:16.68a
Byrd, CE
39.
11
Skyler Ratledge
2:16.69a
PR
Leesville
40.
11
Lawrence Morgan
2:16.78a
PR
Lee Magnet
41.
9
Landon Meche
2:17.31a
PR
Ascension Episcopal
42.
9
C'Antee Curley
2:17.35a
PR
Westgate
43.
10
Landon Pontiff
2:18.06a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
44.
10
Alan Hall
2:18.32a
PR
Karr, Edna
45.
10
Jonathan Jolivette
2:19.05a
PR
Northwest
46.
10
Gabriel Hodson
2:19.33a
PR
Central Lafourche
47.
12
Isaiash MArtin
2:19.94a
PR
Landry/Walker
48.
12
John Mayo
2:20.29a
PR
Eunice
49.
12
Evan Hendry
2:20.32a
SR
St. Paul's
50.
10
Ethan Vogel
2:20.51a
PR
Belle Chasse
51.
11
Tremaine White
2:21.11a
PR
Landry/Walker
52.
11
Caleb Franklin
2:21.80a
PR
Zachary
53.
12
Donald Lewis
2:22.65a
PR
Bogalusa
54.
11
Algernon Washington
2:23.27a
SR
Baker
55.
12
Latroy Lathers
2:24.98a
PR
Glen Oaks
56.
12
Trellis Powell
2:25.25a
PR
Easton, Warren
57.
12
Nathan Milioto
2:25.60a
PR
Lutcher
58.
12
Seongju Yang
2:25.73a
PR
Curtis, John
59.
9
Daniel Lee
2:25.76a
PR
University Lab
60.
9
Davian Hill
2:26.10a
Westgate
61.
12
Hunter Walker
2:27.10a
PR
Ascension Catholic
62.
11
Kiren Smith
2:27.57a
PR
Glen Oaks
63.
11
Quin Triggs
2:27.62a
PR
Cox, Helen
64.
12
Isaiah Howell
2:28.38a
PR
Belle Chasse
65.
12
Taiye Collins
2:28.74a
PR
Lee Magnet
66.
12
Tyrese Paul
2:29.00a
PR
Easton, Warren
67.
11
Troyvon Jackson
2:29.47a
PR
Leesville
68.
11
Tyrin Hamilton
2:29.47a
PR
St. Augustine
69.
11
Michael Hayes
2:29.49a
PR
Opelousas
70.
12
Garrett McNamara
2:31.62a
Newman, Isidore
71.
9
William Patin
2:32.69a
PR
St. Thomas More
72.
10
Joseph Aycock
2:33.49a
PR
Denham Springs
73.
9
Andrew Bright
2:35.62a
PR
Ascension Catholic
74.
11
Ty'Keith Coleman
2:36.00a
PR
St. James
75.
11
Isaac Simon
2:37.93a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
76.
11
Ja?len Harris
2:39.98a
PR
Huntington
77.
10
Bryan Myers
2:40.39a
PR
Broadmoor
78.
11
Gabriel Rogers
2:40.45a
PR
Cox, Helen
79.
11
Taj Jones
2:40.82a
PR
St. James
80.
12
Brannon Newman
2:44.09a
PR
Denham Springs
81.
11
Matthew Wilder
2:53.80a
SR
Holden
82.
9
Jeremiah Howard
3:00.26a
PR
Baker
83.
9
Paul Harris
3:00.35a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
84.
9
Tyler Coursey
3:03.68a
PR
Catholic, PC
1600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Appleton
4:27.01a
PR
Brother Martin
2.
12
Marshall Buhler
4:28.54a
PR
Fontainebleau
3.
11
Patrick Elliott
4:32.92a
PR
St. Paul's
4.
11
Christopher Cuntz
4:33.04a
PR
Catholic BR
5.
12
Benjamin Bone
4:33.54a
PR
St. Martin's
6.
12
Allen England
4:34.35a
PR
Byrd, CE
7.
12
Samuel Avants
4:34.47a
PR
White, ED
8.
12
Ben Beard
4:34.72a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
9.
12
James Lalonde
4:35.23a
PR
Catholic BR
10.
11
John Leblanc
4:38.93a
PR
Mandeville
11.
12
Lafayette Collins
4:40.46a
PR
Scotlandville
12.
12
Austin Broussard
4:40.90a
PR
Episcopal, BR
13.
12
Jackson Anuszkiewicz
4:42.24a
PR
Brother Martin
14.
12
David Whitehurst
4:43.41a
PR
Episcopal, BR
15.
12
Luqman Rasheed
4:44.96a
PR
Carver Collegiate
16.
11
Justin Unger
4:45.07a
PR
Curtis, John
17.
11
Cameron Angelle
4:46.59a
PR
Carencro
18.
12
Logan Lucas
4:48.34a
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
19.
12
Goffrey Cole
4:48.97a
PR
Airline
20.
12
Jeffery Brignac
4:49.08a
PR
St. Michael
21.
12
Alexander Soileau
4:49.91a
PR
Ville Platte
22.
11
Alex Schlottman
4:51.54a
PR
St. Paul's
23.
11
Luke Sweatman
4:51.64a
PR
Thibodaux
24.
9
John Walker McDonald
4:52.25a
PR
Dunham
25.
12
Christian Knox
4:53.96a
PR
Denham Springs
26.
12
Jacob Darbonne
4:54.01a
PR
Sulphur
27.
9
Cameron Kelly
4:55.47a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
28.
12
Logan Bailey
4:57.26a
PR
Lakeside
29.
12
Jalen Matthews
4:57.49a
PR
Ouachita Parish
30.
9
Chase Walker
4:58.18a
PR
Ascension Catholic
31.
12
Josh Siebienecher
4:58.55a
PR
Pineville
32.
10
Ethan Lanford
4:58.59a
PR
Pineville
33.
10
Dylan Bell
4:59.15a
PR
Curtis, John
34.
12
Josh Hasselbeck
5:00.77a
PR
Mandeville
35.
12
Caleb Babineaux
5:00.98a
PR
Ruston
36.
12
Scott Mckeough
5:01.96a
PR
Jesuit
37.
12
Daniel Favrot
5:02.43a
PR
Fontainebleau
38.
10
Gabriel Hodson
5:02.51a
PR
Central Lafourche
39.
12
Matthew Lacour
5:04.61a
PR
Jesuit
40.
9
Campbell Bryce
5:05.77a
PR
Carencro
41.
9
Caleb Ackman
5:08.41a
PR
Zachary
42.
10
Zachary Waits
5:08.66a
PR
Hahnville
43.
10
Jaden Lebean
5:08.86a
PR
Lafayette Christian
44.
11
Russell Roberson
5:12.47a
Carver Collegiate
45.
11
Algernon Washington
5:12.85a
SR
Baker
46.
9
Brady Palmer
5:14.30a
PR
Belle Chasse
47.
10
Lyric Lee
5:14.84a
PR
Holy Cross
48.
12
Joshua Meredith
5:16.30a
PR
Ouachita Parish
49.
9
Jacob Gondron
5:17.27a
PR
Lafayette
50.
10
Will Bellina
5:17.57a
PR
Ascension Catholic
51.
9
John Davis Vessell
5:18.05a
PR
Ruston
52.
10
Michael Ofengenden
5:18.41a
PR
Lusher Charter
53.
10
Bradley Pellerin
5:18.42a
PR
Westgate
54.
8
Charles Beard
5:18.53a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
55.
12
Isaac Moore
5:18.78a
PR
Airline
56.
10
Patrick Muhammad
5:21.72a
PR
St. Augustine
57.
11
Douglas Robinson
5:22.89a
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
58.
9
Tray'Quan Francis
5:23.48a
PR
Westgate
59.
10
Joseph Basara
5:23.67a
PR
Lusher Charter
60.
10
Jaylen Patterson
5:24.41a
PR
Tioga
61.
11
Andrew Landry
5:24.70a
PR
St. Thomas More
62.
10
Austin Spoor
5:25.30a
Parkway
63.
10
Timothy Seiler
5:25.68a
PR
St. Michael
64.
12
Dustin Wagers
5:26.40a
PR
Bogalusa
65.
11
Harrison Young
5:26.43a
PR
Barbe
66.
10
Madison Langley
5:26.76a
PR
Parkway
67.
12
Caleb Freyder
5:26.89a
PR
Denham Springs
68.
10
Corey Simpson
5:29.80a
PR
Zachary
69.
10
Chapin Stewart
5:29.91a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
70.
9
Mathew Woodson
5:31.49a
PR
Archbishop Hannan
71.
10
Thomas Monier
5:35.03a
PR
Archbishop Shaw
72.
11
Nick Edmonson
5:35.14a
PR
University Lab
73.
9
Jake Hernandez
5:37.43a
PR
Belle Chasse
74.
12
Monsour Mbodj
5:38.11a
PR
Easton, Warren
75.
11
Devante Joseph
5:40.11a
PR
St. Augustine
76.
11
Christian Liang
5:40.83a
PR
Holy Cross
77.
11
Troyvon Jackson
5:47.41a
PR
Leesville
78.
12
Aaron Deal
5:48.76a
PR
Higgins, LW
79.
9
James Flores
5:50.58a
PR
Tioga
80.
12
Tyrese Paul
5:50.86a
PR
Easton, Warren
81.
9
Kylen Alexander
5:52.50a
Jehovah-Jireh
82.
10
Nathan Anderson
5:53.83a
PR
Archbishop Shaw
83.
8
Justin Hall
5:54.27a
PR
St. Martin's
84.
9
Trey Houge
5:56.86a
PR
Lutcher
85.
9
Kalmond Stewart
5:57.51a
PR
Glen Oaks
86.
9
Jacobe Lunkin
5:59.05a
PR
Higgins, LW
87.
9
Isaiah John
6:09.73a
PR
Lee Magnet
88.
10
Daniel Martinez
6:11.29a
PR
Destrehan
89.
11
Andrew Broussard
6:11.42a
PR
St. Thomas More
90.
8
Jared Henry
6:12.32a
SR
Jehovah-Jireh
91.
10
Joshua Leggins
6:15.70a
PR
Broadmoor
92.
11
Matthew Wilder
6:42.60a
PR
Holden
93.
11
Camron Williams
6:48.64a
PR
Destrehan
9
Gabriel Danner
DNF
Huntington
3200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marshall Buhler
9:45.24a
PR
Fontainebleau
2.
10
Owen Simon
9:58.45a
PR
Catholic BR
3.
10
Louden Boudreaux
9:58.57a
PR
Belle Chasse
4.
12
Cade Martin
10:01.89a
PR
Holy Cross
5.
12
Allen England
10:03.18a
PR
Byrd, CE
6.
10
Evan Pardo
10:07.31a
PR
St. Paul's
7.
10
Zach Morgan
10:11.74a
PR
Catholic BR
8.
12
Jonathan Bertucci
10:16.32a
SR
St. Paul's
9.
12
Michael Champagne
10:17.47a
PR
Brother Martin
10.
12
Octavio Vasquez-Tilley
10:18.51a
PR
Ruston
11.
12
Cade Litolff
10:18.92a
PR
Brother Martin
12.
11
Cyrus Cox
10:24.41a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
13.
11
James Christian
10:27.23a
PR
Episcopal, BR
14.
10
Dyllon Nimmers
10:27.28a
PR
Ruston
15.
11
Joshua Burns
10:31.33a
SR
Airline
16.
9
Campbell Bryce
10:33.04a
PR
Carencro
17.
12
Clayton Wood
10:35.09a
PR
Parkway
18.
11
Cameron Angelle
10:38.82a
PR
Carencro
19.
12
Alexander Soileau
10:40.67a
PR
Ville Platte
20.
10
Owen Jensen
10:47.24a
PR
Fontainebleau
21.
12
Jeffery Brignac
10:48.77a
PR
St. Michael
22.
9
Trent Wells
10:54.75a
PR
Byrd, CE
23.
12
Lafayette Collins
10:59.38a
PR
Scotlandville
24.
11
Dylan Simon
11:01.47a
PR
Curtis, John
25.
11
Benjamin Babb
11:05.61a
Pineville
26.
10
Ryan Lee
11:12.58a
PR
Parkway
27.
11
Christian Leblanc
11:16.64a
PR
Lafayette
28.
11
Kyle Valdez
11:24.39a
PR
Berwick
29.
12
Michael Buisson
11:30.00a
PR
Jesuit
30.
10
Cameron Chadick
11:30.86a
PR
Lafayette
31.
10
William Acosta
11:31.37a
PR
Lafayette Christian
32.
11
Irving Handy
11:31.45a
PR
Easton, Warren
33.
10
Troy Gonzales
11:33.01a
PR
Mandeville
34.
12
Alex Stapp
11:33.84a
PR
Jesuit
35.
10
Timothy Seiler
11:34.06a
PR
St. Michael
36.
10
Luke Dubee
11:43.91a
PR
Zachary
37.
12
Courtland Helton
11:45.51a
PR
Denham Springs
38.
10
Ethan Hooter
11:53.91a
PR
Mandeville
39.
11
Max Mallach
12:25.77a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
40.
11
John Honeycutt
12:29.18a
PR
Episcopal, BR
41.
9
Landen Schillage
12:30.09a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
42.
12
Dejon Demery
12:34.58a
Carver Collegiate
43.
12
Michael Lanclos
12:54.53a
PR
Opelousas
44.
10
Nathan Monroe
12:58.19a
PR
Lee Magnet
10
Thomas Monier
DNF
Archbishop Shaw
12
Luqman Rasheed
DNF
Carver Collegiate
12
Moses Richter
DNF
Lusher Charter
9
Sheppard Sahji
DNF
Easton, Warren
10
Nathan Anderson
DNF
Archbishop Shaw
12
Jaylen Wade
DNF
Ouachita Parish
10
Larry Keys
DNF
St. Augustine
8
Jared Henry
DNF
Jehovah-Jireh
10
Brennan Amato
DNF
Denham Springs
7
Montrell Woods, Jr
DNF
Jehovah-Jireh
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kai Hensley
8.39a
Woodlawn BR
2.
12
Michael Clements
8.41a
PR
Karr, Edna
3.
10
Kashii Crockett
8.42a
PR
Ouachita Parish
4.
12
Timothy Cola
8.45a
PR
St. Augustine
5.
12
L'Jean Mckneely
8.64a
Zachary
6.
10
Lanard Harris
8.69a
PR
Woodlawn BR
7.
12
Cameron Johnson
8.77a
Opelousas
8.
11
Jachius Spears
9.14a
Broadmoor
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kai Hensley
8.37a
PR
Woodlawn BR
2.
12
Timothy Cola
8.48a
St. Augustine
3.
12
Michael Clements
8.56a
Karr, Edna
4.
12
Cameron Johnson
8.62a
PR
Opelousas
5.
10
Kashii Crockett
8.66a
Ouachita Parish
6.
12
L'Jean Mckneely
8.69a
Zachary
7.
10
Lanard Harris
8.71a
Woodlawn BR
8.
11
Jachius Spears
8.79a
PR
Broadmoor
9.
12
Sayer Sauviac
8.81a
SR
Catholic BR
10.
12
Khalfani Simmons
8.87a
PR
Karr, Edna
11.
12
Jordan Thompson
8.91a
Broadmoor
12.
12
Ty Branch
8.97a
SR
Pineville
13.
10
Brandt Middleton
9.06a
Catholic BR
14.
11
Braddock Lord
9.14a
PR
Dutchtown
15.
11
Brice Williams
9.18a
PR
New Iberia
16.
12
Javondre Edwards
9.18a
SR
Eunice
17.
10
Donnell Matthews
9.22a
PR
Scotlandville
18.
12
Derrick Johnson
9.47a
PR
West Jefferson
19.
11
Harrison Elliott
9.54a
PR
St. Paul's
20.
12
Quinton Selders Jr
9.54a
Carver Collegiate
21.
11
Thomas Bourgeois
9.55a
PR
St. Paul's
22.
11
William Lemoine
9.56a
PR
Episcopal Of Acadiana
23.
12
Cameren Dupree
9.86a
PR
Denham Springs
24.
11
Jamal Hoard
10.00a
PR
Ouachita Parish
25.
11
Amaru Cavalier
10.10a
PR
Scotlandville
26.
11
Andrew Plaisance
10.12a
PR
Central Lafourche
27.
12
Raymond Gould
10.33a
SR
Episcopal, BR
28.
9
David Duggins
10.42a
PR
Episcopal, BR
29.
12
Nathan Milioto
10.68a
PR
Lutcher
30.
11
Adam Crawford
10.82a
PR
McDonogh #35
31.
11
Devontavious Davis
10.85a
PR
Denham Springs
32.
11
Claudell Mcdonald
11.26a
PR
McDonogh #35
33.
11
Wendell Getteidge
11.64a
Carver Collegiate
34.
12
Monsour Mbodj
11.92a
PR
Easton, Warren
35.
10
Travis Walker
11.96a
PR
Landry/Walker
36.
9
Ray Ruffin
12.11a
PR
Cox, Helen
37.
12
Tyrese Paul
12.44a
PR
Easton, Warren
11
She'N Joseph
DNF
St. James
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:32.70a
Westgate
2.
Relay Team
1:32.81a
Ouachita Parish
3.
Relay Team
1:32.85a
Karr, Edna
4.
Relay Team
1:33.19a
Catholic BR
5.
Relay Team
1:34.02a
Landry/Walker
6.
Relay Team
1:34.04a
Scotlandville
7.
Relay Team
1:34.70a
Curtis, John
8.
Relay Team
1:35.28a
Ruston
9.
Relay Team
1:35.59a
West Feliciana
10.
Relay Team
1:35.85a
Zachary
11.
Relay Team
1:35.89a
Pineville
12.
Relay Team
1:35.93a
Lafayette Christian
13.
Relay Team
1:36.02a
Berwick
14.
Relay Team
1:36.03a
Cox, Helen
15.
Relay Team
1:36.25a
Carver Collegiate
16.
Relay Team
1:36.39a
Episcopal, BR
17.
Relay Team
1:36.41a
St. Augustine
18.
Relay Team
1:36.74a
Broadmoor
19.
Relay Team
1:37.00a
West Jefferson
20.
Relay Team
1:37.09a
Dutchtown
21.
Relay Team
1:37.20a
Byrd, CE
22.
Relay Team
1:37.60a
Hahnville
23.
Relay Team
1:38.34a
Lusher Charter
24.
Relay Team
1:38.59a
New Iberia
25.
Relay Team
1:39.31a
Denham Springs
26.
Relay Team
1:39.31a
Brother Martin
27.
Relay Team
1:39.72a
Northside
28.
Relay Team
1:39.89a
Lee Magnet
29.
Relay Team
1:42.71a
Huntington
30.
Relay Team
1:43.26a
Opelousas
31.
Relay Team
2:05.04a
Glen Oaks
4.
Relay Team
DQ
McDonogh #35
5.
Relay Team
DNF
Jesuit
5.
Relay Team
DNF
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
5.
Relay Team
DQ
Easton, Warren
6.
Relay Team
DQ
Higgins, LW
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:26.39a
Catholic BR
2.
Relay Team
3:31.03a
Ouachita Parish
3.
Relay Team
3:33.87a
Scotlandville
4.
Relay Team
3:36.93a
Episcopal, BR
5.
Relay Team
3:38.35a
St. Augustine
6.
Relay Team
3:38.95a
Landry/Walker
7.
Relay Team
3:38.96a
Carver Collegiate
8.
Relay Team
3:39.58a
Pineville
9.
Relay Team
3:39.92a
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
10.
Relay Team
3:40.68a
Berwick
11.
Relay Team
3:41.60a
West Feliciana
12.
Relay Team
3:42.39a
Broadmoor
13.
Relay Team
3:43.84a
Brother Martin
14.
Relay Team
3:44.73a
Zachary
15.
Relay Team
3:45.51a
Lusher Charter
16.
Relay Team
3:48.16a
Westgate
17.
Relay Team
3:49.65a
Jehovah-Jireh
18.
Relay Team
3:50.50a
Hahnville
19.
Relay Team
3:51.10a
Ruston
20.
Relay Team
3:51.40a
Lafayette
21.
Relay Team
3:52.46a
Higgins, LW
22.
Relay Team
3:53.53a
Easton, Warren
23.
Relay Team
3:55.32a
Lee Magnet
24.
Relay Team
3:56.84a
Baker
25.
Relay Team
4:00.56a
Opelousas
26.
Relay Team
4:02.22a
Cox, Helen
27.
Relay Team
4:09.58a
McDonogh #35
4.
Relay Team
DQ
Byrd, CE
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:22.48a
Catholic BR
2.
Relay Team
8:23.00a
St. Paul's
3.
Relay Team
8:41.77a
Brother Martin
4.
Relay Team
8:47.83a
Episcopal, BR
5.
Relay Team
8:52.10a
Slidell
6.
Relay Team
8:52.70a
Lafayette
7.
Relay Team
8:52.82a
Carver Collegiate
8.
Relay Team
8:57.50a
Holy Cross
9.
Relay Team
9:02.59a
Mandeville
10.
Relay Team
9:04.07a
Jesuit
11.
Relay Team
9:11.57a
Curtis, John
12.
Relay Team
9:15.10a
Zachary
13.
Relay Team
9:21.46a
Dutchtown
14.
Relay Team
9:27.78a
St. Thomas More
15.
Relay Team
9:32.53a
Scotlandville
16.
Relay Team
9:37.14a
St. Augustine
17.
Relay Team
9:37.18a
Bogalusa
18.
Relay Team
9:41.70a
Holy Savior Menard
19.
Relay Team
9:43.49a
Lusher Charter
20.
Relay Team
9:46.44a
Belle Chasse
21.
Relay Team
9:51.85a
Jehovah-Jireh
22.
Relay Team
9:57.86a
Ascension Catholic
23.
Relay Team
10:02.26a
Easton, Warren
24.
Relay Team
10:16.61a
Landry/Walker
25.
Relay Team
10:17.55a
Lee Magnet
26.
Relay Team
11:04.70a
McDonogh #35
13.
Relay Team
DQ
Tioga
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Johntrell Steward
54' 3.75"
PR
Breaux Bridge
2.
11
Zechariah Blake
53' 6.5"
PR
Curtis, John
3.
11
DeAndre Keller
51' 10"
PR
St. James
4.
12
Xavier Price
47' 9.75"
Pineville
5.
12
Kolby Matthews
45' 2.5"
PR
Zachary
6.
11
Kaydon Berard
44' 7.5"
PR
Denham Springs
7.
12
Matthew Legendre
44' 1"
PR
Berwick
8.
12
Trevion Russ
44' 1"
Tioga
9.
11
Gabriel Vicknair
43' 0"
PR
Northwest
10.
9
Zachary LeBeau
40' 4.5"
PR
St. Augustine
11.
11
Yaseem Jackson
40' 2.5"
PR
Broadmoor
12.
9
Fitzgerald West
40' 2"
PR
Lafayette Christian
13.
12
William Myles
40' 0.5"
Scotlandville
14.
11
Stephen Latiolais
39' 8.5"
PR
Teurlings Catholic
15.
10
Jack Oliver
39' 8"
PR
Episcopal, BR
16.
10
Elinas Noel
39' 6"
Curtis, John
17.
11
Jarett Davis
39' 1"
PR
West Feliciana
18.
10
Byron Turner
38' 11.5"
PR
St. Augustine
19.
12
Taiwan Levi
38' 1.5"
PR
Ruston
20.
11
T'Quarius Johnson
37' 3.75"
PR
Zachary
21.
12
Keyshawn Lewis
36' 7.5"
SR
Ouachita Parish
22.
10
Clay Ancelet
36' 3"
PR
Ascension Episcopal
23.
12
Jorren Butler
34' 8.25"
PR
Lusher Charter
24.
12
Khalil Huntley
34' 7.5"
PR
Cox, Helen
25.
10
Peyton Pontif
34' 2"
PR
Episcopal, BR
26.
10
Joseph Pleasant
33' 8"
Newman, Isidore
27.
9
Malik Greene
32' 7"
PR
Northside
28.
12
Jacob Parker
32' 6"
PR
Easton, Warren
29.
12
Bobby Brumfield
32' 2.5"
PR
Cox, Helen
30.
11
Javonte Leggins
30' 10"
PR
Broadmoor
31.
12
Levatus Sims
29' 11"
PR
Landry/Walker
32.
9
Charles Prince
29' 10"
PR
Ouachita Parish
33.
11
Anthony Washington
28' 11"
PR
Carver Collegiate
34.
9
Denavin Lambert
28' 10"
PR
Northside
35.
9
Adam Baptiste
28' 3.75"
PR
St. James
36.
10
Isaiah Williams
26' 9.75"
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chris Hilton
6' 10"
PR
Zachary
2.
11
Bryan Soileau
6' 4"
PR
Houston, Sam
3.
11
Donald Jones
6' 3"
PR
Broadmoor
4.
11
Ebenezer Aggrey
6' 3"
Catholic BR
5.
12
Damon Herod
6' 0"
PR
Denham Springs
6.
11
Brice Williams
6' 0"
New Iberia
7.
11
Terrance Armstrong
6' 0"
Ruston
8.
11
Damien Trahan
5' 10"
SR
Barbe
9.
11
Dante Thomas
5' 10"
SR
Curtis, John
9.
10
Reginald King
5' 10"
Scotlandville
11.
12
Tyler Quiett
5' 8"
Scotlandville
12.
9
Clayton Braud
5' 6"
PR
Episcopal, BR
12.
12
Jacob David
5' 6"
PR
Central Lafourche
14.
12
Kaja Rhea
5' 6"
PR
Easton, Warren
14.
10
Jourdan Stipe
5' 6"
PR
Curtis, John
14.
10
Andre Dunbar
5' 6"
PR
Donaldsonville
12
Jay Arcemont
NH
Catholic BR
11
Norvel Revader
NH
Hahnville
10
Allen Stewart
NH
Episcopal, BR
10
Damian Alexander
NH
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
12
Daniel Labourdette
NH
Archbishop Hannan
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brock Meyer
4.57m
Westlake
2.
12
Jacob David
4.11m
SR
Central Lafourche
3.
12
Logan Leblanc
4.11m
SR
Lakeshore
4.
12
Jackson Brashear
4.11m
PR
Ruston
5.
12
Stephen Legnon
3.91m
Lakeshore
6.
10
Aiden Devine
3.91m
PR
Jesuit
7.
12
Michael Fitzsimmons
3.68m
SR
Jesuit
8.
11
Grant Pennison
3.68m
Thibodaux
9.
11
Joe Storm
3.68m
Johnson Bayou
10.
12
Grayson Yorek
3.37m
PR
Episcopal, BR
11.
11
Brandon Davison
3.37m
PR
Hahnville
12.
8
Kyle Cundiff
3.07m
PR
Buckeye
13.
12
Jared Sapia
3.07m
Catholic BR
11
Ian Begnaud
NH
Episcopal, BR
11
Zac Lebeouf
NH
Central Lafourche
12
Lee Broussard
NH
Dutchtown
9
Reid Bodin
NH
Lutcher
11
Adam Cundiff
NH
Buckeye
12
Kaja Rhea
NH
Easton, Warren
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Xavier Goodly
21' 9"
PR
Westlake
2.
12
Lance Williams
21' 2"
SR
Curtis, John
3.
11
Weston Evans
20' 11.5"
PR
Houston, Sam
4.
11
Clydeterrious Thompson
20' 8.75"
PR
Bogalusa
5.
12
Damon Herod
20' 7"
SR
Denham Springs
6.
10
Chris Murphy
20' 1.25"
SR
Port Allen
7.
10
Kenson Tate
20' 0.5"
Zachary
8.
12
Josh Mason
19' 11"
New Iberia
9.
11
Brandon Marshall
19' 11"
PR
Airline
10.
11
Donald Jones
19' 10.75"
PR
Broadmoor
11.
12
Devin Coatney
19' 6.5"
St. Augustine
12.
12
Michael Clement
19' 5.5"
PR
White, ED
13.
12
Corey Johnson
19' 4.75"
Carver Collegiate
14.
12
Jared Jackson
19' 4"
Karr, Edna
15.
12
Brian Capers
19' 2.75"
Captain Shreve
16.
10
Markel Linzer
19' 2.5"
New Iberia
17.
11
Malik Woodery
19' 1.25"
PR
Archbishop Rummel
18.
11
Dante Thomas
19' 0"
PR
Curtis, John
19.
10
Kentron White
18' 10.5"
Carver Collegiate
20.
11
Jamal Hoard
18' 10.25"
PR
Ouachita Parish
21.
12
Tramaine Atkins
18' 9.5"
Westgate
22.
9
Kendrick Law
18' 9.25"
PR
Captain Shreve
23.
11
Amaru Cavalier
18' 7"
PR
Scotlandville
24.
11
She'N Joseph
18' 6.75"
PR
St. James
25.
11
Brian Marshall
18' 5"
PR
Airline
26.
9
Clayton Braud
18' 4.75"
PR
Episcopal, BR
27.
9
Santana Richardson
18' 4"
SR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
27.
10
Kaleb Melson
18' 4"
PR
Lusher Charter
29.
10
Larry Brooks
18' 3"
PR
Tioga
30.
10
Kohlmann Moore
18' 1.75"
PR
Jesuit
31.
12
Larry Hadrick
18' 1.5"
PR
Landry/Walker
32.
11
Jamal Woodard
17' 10.75"
PR
Zachary
32.
11
Datquan Harris
17' 10.75"
PR
Donaldsonville
34.
12
Jacob Parker
17' 10"
PR
Easton, Warren
35.
10
Jr., Darren Taylor
17' 9"
PR
Northeast
36.
9
Jireh Childs
17' 4"
West Jefferson
37.
11
Jordan Lundy
17' 2"
Barbe
38.
11
Khi Mathieu
17' 0.75"
St. Augustine
39.
12
Raymond Gould
17' 0"
PR
Episcopal, BR
39.
12
Chandler Jones
17' 0"
PR
Lusher Charter
41.
9
Kelby Collins
16' 10.25"
PR
Pineville
42.
10
Javon Edwards
16' 5"
PR
Scotlandville
42.
12
Caleb Young
16' 5"
PR
Denham Springs
44.
10
Alred Luke
16' 1.5"
PR
Easton, Warren
45.
9
DeAndre Dumas
15' 9.75"
St. James
46.
11
Carline Davis
15' 8.5"
PR
Higgins, LW
47.
12
Malik Lamotte
15' 8"
SR
Broadmoor
48.
11
Devin Surcouf
15' 7.5"
PR
Jesuit
49.
11
Keenen Boyd
14' 7.25"
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
9
Demajah Riley
FOUL
Huntington
11
Dorien Henry
FOUL
Glen Oaks
11
Dapriest Hogans
FOUL
Northwest
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Donald Jones
44' 6.75"
PR
Broadmoor
2.
10
Reginald King
44' 2.5"
PR
Scotlandville
3.
12
Xavier Goodly
43' 9.5"
PR
Westlake
4.
11
Stephen Rogers
42' 9"
Ruston
5.
10
Chris Murphy
41' 2"
PR
Port Allen
6.
12
Devin Coatney
41' 1.75"
St. Augustine
7.
11
Tyron Lucas
41' 1.5"
PR
Zachary
8.
12
Josh Mason
40' 8.25"
New Iberia
9.
11
Caleb Bonine
40' 6"
PR
Catholic BR
10.
12
Jalen Womack
40' 5.75"
Scotlandville
11.
10
Markel Linzer
40' 0.75"
New Iberia
12.
12
Jared Jackson
39' 2.5"
Karr, Edna
13.
10
Kaleb Melson
39' 0.5"
PR
Lusher Charter
14.
9
Clayton Braud
38' 2.75"
PR
Episcopal, BR
15.
11
Dante Thomas
38' 0.5"
SR
Curtis, John
16.
9
Kelby Collins
37' 11.75"
PR
Pineville
17.
11
Jordan Lundy
37' 11.5"
Barbe
18.
10
Jr., Darren Taylor
37' 4.75"
PR
Northeast
19.
12
Devontray Washington
36' 7"
PR
Westgate
20.
12
Todd McInnis
36' 4.75"
PR
Episcopal, BR
21.
10
Jeron Alexander
35' 3.75"
St. Augustine
22.
12
Kendall Cleveland
35' 1.5"
Zachary
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kiana Foster
7.59a
PR
Loranger
2.
9
Ariane Linton
7.71a
PR
Dutchtown
3.
10
Raven Nunnery
7.76a
PR
Curtis, John
4.
12
Dreunna Washington
7.84a
PR
North Webster
5.
11
Trinity Benson
7.89a
Salmen
6.
12
Alexas Bender
7.92a
PR
Lafayette
7.
12
Malaysia Sinegal
7.94a
PR
Karr, Edna
8.
9
Jada Williams
7.96a
PR
Ruston
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kiana Foster
7.63a
Loranger
2.
9
Ariane Linton
7.81a
Dutchtown
3.
10
Raven Nunnery
7.82a
Curtis, John
4.
11
Trinity Benson
7.84a
PR
Salmen
5.
12
Alexas Bender
7.94a
Lafayette
6.
12
Dreunna Washington
7.98a
North Webster
7.
9
Jada Williams
8.00a
Ruston
8.
12
Malaysia Sinegal
8.01a
Karr, Edna
9.
12
Camille Hensarling
8.02a
PR
St. Thomas More
10.
12
Kayla Clifton
8.02a
PR
Zachary
11.
12
Keiondra Narcisse
8.02a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
12.
12
Angel Williams
8.03a
Franklin, Ben
13.
11
Mackenzie Jenkins
8.03a
Brusly
14.
9
Nicole Flowers
8.06a
PR
Byrd, CE
15.
9
Sydney Johnson
8.07a
PR
East Ascension
16.
11
John'nae Louis
8.08a
SR
St. James
17.
12
Gabrielle Gary
8.09a
Lafayette
18.
10
Karrington Stewart
8.10a
PR
Captain Shreve
19.
11
Cameron Goodman
8.10a
Curtis, John
20.
12
Indya Jackson
8.13a
SR
Zachary
21.
11
Destiny Mitchell
8.13a
PR
West Feliciana
22.
9
Anika Thomas
8.14a
PR
Leesville
23.
11
Kate Turner
8.15a
Sulphur
24.
11
Aaliyah Allen
8.16a
PR
Carver Collegiate
25.
12
Faith Outing
8.22a
PR
Leesville
26.
12
Destiny Rucker
8.23a
PR
Broadmoor
27.
12
Kennedy Joseph
8.23a
PR
Easton, Warren
28.
11
Johneisha George
8.24a
PR
Carencro
29.
10
Jada Goodlow
8.25a
PR
East Ascension
30.
12
Jasmine Wilson
8.25a
SR
Mentorship Academy
31.
10
Kennedy Carter
8.26a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
32.
12
Ederia Ferguson
8.27a
PR
Huntington
33.
9
Jessica Pitcher
8.27a
PR
Baton Rouge
34.
12
Mone Octave
8.32a
SR
McDonogh #35
35.
11
Maya Dunn
8.33a
PR
Baton Rouge
36.
12
Khrystyan Reddic
8.36a
SR
Ouachita Parish
37.
12
Taylor Walls
8.37a
Terrebonne
38.
10
Alissa Lane
8.39a
PR
Byrd, CE
38.
10
Catherine Hensarling
8.39a
PR
St. Thomas More
40.
10
Jerenie Jackson
8.40a
PR
Lee Magnet
41.
11
Ericka Davis
8.43a
Ruston
42.
11
Sydney LaFleur
8.43a
St. Joseph's Academy...
43.
12
Ayanna Roberts
8.45a
PR
Ouachita Parish
44.
12
Corieon Austin
8.49a
SR
Terrebonne
45.
12
Leosha Dunn
8.50a
SR
Cox, Helen
46.
11
Tyrell Garrett
8.50a
SR
Cohen College Prep
47.
11
Keasia Simoneaux
8.56a
St. James
48.
10
Madison Dupuy
8.57a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
49.
10
Olivia Bundy
8.60a
PR
Church Point
50.
11
Myla Edwards
8.61a
PR
Brusly
51.
11
Chalah Rock
8.62a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
52.
12
Tasia Alexander
8.62a
Carver Collegiate
53.
11
Dimaiya Nobles
8.63a
PR
Broadmoor
54.
9
Bri Sensley
8.66a
PR
Highland Baptist
55.
12
Kendall Roshto
8.74a
PR
Parkway
56.
11
Gabrielle Davis
8.85a
PR
Denham Springs
57.
10
Jakala McGowan
8.86a
PR
Higgins, LW
58.
12
Jailen Johnson
8.87a
SR
Glen Oaks
59.
10
Peyton Pipes
8.92a
PR
Parkway
60.
10
Ashleigh Laws
8.94a
PR
West Jefferson
61.
11
My'Tiana Johnson
8.94a
PR
Landry/Walker
62.
9
Kristen Young
8.94a
PR
West Jefferson
63.
10
Jordyn Wilson
8.96a
PR
Louise McGehee
64.
12
Kayla Winston
8.99a
SR
Thibodaux
65.
12
Kristi Boseman
9.05a
PR
McDonogh #35
66.
9
Shelby North
9.07a
PR
West Feliciana
67.
9
Ashanti Lastrapes
9.07a
PR
Opelousas
68.
9
Dezyria Daniels
9.08a
PR
Lee Magnet
69.
9
Ma'kiya Hines
9.10a
PR
Captain Shreve
70.
11
Jasey Roy
9.11a
PR
Highland Baptist
71.
8
Reagan Deterville
9.17a
SR
Newman, Isidore
72.
10
Jadah Barnett
9.23a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
73.
11
Tia Estell
9.23a
PR
Landry/Walker
74.
10
Neijah Thomas
9.29a
PR
Cox, Helen
75.
9
Kirminee Williams
9.31a
PR
Mentorship Academy
76.
10
Kayla Williams
9.55a
PR
Higgins, LW
77.
8
Gabrielle Godfrey
9.55a
PR
St. Mary's, Natchito...
78.
10
Georgia Gambrell
10.47a
PR
Louise McGehee
9
McCall Schlosser
FS
Academy Of The Sacre...
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ta'La Spates
57.35a
PR
Brusly
2.
10
Maygan Shaw
59.25a
Pineville
3.
12
Faith Outing
59.85a
PR
Leesville
4.
10
Chyler Turner
59.94a
PR
Washington, B.T.,Sh
5.
9
Breanna Becerra
1:00.13a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.
11
Maia Stewart
1:00.14a
SR
Lusher Charter
7.
12
Indya Jackson
1:00.87a
SR
Zachary
8.
12
Kamrin Hooks
1:01.09a
PR
Captain Shreve
9.
10
Esther Nwanze
1:01.21a
SR
Baton Rouge
10.
10
Monet McDaniels
1:01.89a
PR
Zachary
11.
9
Megan Williams
1:02.02a
PR
Brusly
12.
12
Nyjae Blanton
1:02.08a
SR
Carver Collegiate
13.
10
Madelyn Nicaud
1:02.19a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.
11
Jordan Lee
1:02.49a
PR
Lafayette
15.
10
Tyra Fields
1:02.50a
PR
Ruston
16.
11
Kate Turner
1:02.61a
PR
Sulphur
17.
12
Mary Kathryn Underwood
1:02.82a
PR
Episcopal, BR
17.
12
Ka'islah Banks
1:02.82a
SR
St. Katharine Drexel
19.
11
John'nae Louis
1:02.84a
PR
St. James
20.
10
Megan Rodgers
1:02.92a
PR
Denham Springs
21.
12
Tea Harris
1:03.75a
PR
Curtis, John
22.
10
Alexandra Johnson
1:03.80a
PR
Hahnville
23.
12
Cydni Samuel
1:04.31a
St. Katharine Drexel
24.
11
Dia'Ahgenai Esprit
1:04.50a
SR
Lusher Charter
25.
11
Briah Moffett
1:04.66a
Lafayette
26.
9
Anika Thomas
1:04.76a
PR
Leesville
27.
11
Trinity Benson
1:04.89a
PR
Salmen
28.
12
Mirajah Shelby
1:04.99a
PR
Karr, Edna
29.
11
Javrion Bob
1:05.19a
PR
Carencro
30.
9
Aariyon Hockins
1:05.48a
West Jefferson
31.
10
Jordyn Hubbert
1:05.70a
PR
Baton Rouge
32.
10
Jakala McGowan
1:05.72a
PR
Higgins, LW
33.
12
Cleveion Daniel
1:05.79a
Karr, Edna
34.
11
Marigny Clay
1:05.81a
PR
Hahnville
35.
12
De ja Lee
1:05.88a
SR
McDonogh #35
36.
10
Corlasia Scott
1:05.95a
PR
Ruston
37.
11
Da'Shyne Kelly
1:06.15a
PR
Carver Collegiate
38.
10
Aryn Pitre
1:06.32a
PR
Northwest
39.
9
Reese Favaloro
1:06.34a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
40.
10
Breanna Crabtree
1:06.41a
PR
Mt Carmel
41.
11
Jelissa Duffey
1:06.44a
PR
Northwest
42.
9
Ke'yona Gabriel
1:06.74a
PR
Central Lafourche
43.
11
Nadeline Santana
1:06.98a
PR
Higgins, LW
44.
12
Kendall Roshto
1:07.24a
PR
Parkway
45.
9
Latyra Mckneely
1:07.79a
PR
Glen Oaks
46.
11
Jasmine Thomas
1:07.87a
PR
Lakeshore
47.
11
DeKyesha Aguillard
1:08.36a
PR
Mentorship Academy
48.
12
Sydney LeBlanc
1:08.37a
SR
St. Thomas More
49.
12
Kennedi White
1:08.95a
PR
Cabrini
50.
10
Samarah Pierre
1:09.13a
PR
Cox, Helen
51.
9
McCall Schlosser
1:09.31a
SR
Academy Of The Sacre...
52.
10
Anaiya Johnson
1:09.49a
PR
West Jefferson
53.
10
Peyton Pipes
1:09.53a
Parkway
54.
12
Alexus Robertson
1:09.70a
SR
Tioga
55.
10
Aiijahnae Leagea
1:09.89a
PR
Cox, Helen
56.
9
Faith Lee
1:10.02a
PR
Ouachita Parish
57.
9
Jakayla Warren
1:10.32a
PR
East Ascension
58.
10
Gabrielle Bell
1:10.39a
PR
McDonogh #35
59.
12
Grace Waguespack
1:10.59a
PR
St. Thomas More
60.
8
Peyton Sievers
1:10.68a
PR
Midland
61.
11
Fallon Bolton
1:11.52a
PR
Buckeye
62.
12
Alana Carter
1:12.17a
PR
Cabrini
63.
11
Keasia Simoneaux
1:12.35a
PR
St. James
64.
9
Mariah Bowscer
1:12.83a
PR
Landry/Walker
65.
12
Summer Seal
1:12.84a
PR
Lakeshore
66.
9
Madison Champagne
1:13.06a
PR
Highland Baptist
67.
12
Shantal McKenzie
1:13.40a
PR
Easton, Warren
68.
7
Khloe Caines
1:14.31a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
69.
12
Honesty Mitchell
1:14.50a
PR
West Feliciana
70.
12
Camilla Poggi
1:14.76a
PR
Mandeville
71.
9
Janesha Miller
1:15.45a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
72.
10
Shaliyah Williams
1:16.23a
PR
Broadmoor
73.
9
Ashanti Lastrapes
1:17.08a
PR
Opelousas
74.
11
Psalms Joseph
1:17.16a
PR
Landry/Walker
75.
9
Kaila Bradford
1:17.76a
PR
Easton, Warren
76.
12
Nyla Jones
1:19.02a
PR
Westgate
77.
12
Shakayla Owens
1:21.18a
PR
Huntington
78.
11
Abbi Earl
1:22.20a
PR
Kinder
79.
10
Paiijh Williams
1:22.27a
PR
East Ascension
80.
10
Ja'Kira Powe
1:24.32a
PR
Broadmoor
81.
9
Jakyla Dellihue
1:29.03a
PR
Glen Oaks
82.
9
Kayla Williams
1:46.63a
PR
Mentorship Academy
11
Katelynn Sinegal
DQ
Northside
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mary Nusloch
2:23.41a
SR
Academy Of The Sacre...
2.
12
Adele Broussard
2:26.51a
PR
Episcopal, BR
3.
12
Taylor Winters
2:27.61a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
4.
10
Lydia Poche
2:30.64a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
5.
12
Mia Parker
2:33.30a
PR
St. Thomas More
6.
9
Olivia Boyd
2:33.50a
PR
Academy Of The Sacre...
7.
8
Brynn Kelso
2:34.78a
PR
Vandebilt Catholic
8.
12
Allie Tyler
2:35.30a
PR
Buckeye
9.
12
Paige Anderson
2:37.01a
SR
Fontainebleau
10.
9
Marina Givens
2:37.20a
PR
Ruston
11.
11
Emma Roberts
2:38.56a
SR
Lusher Charter
12.
9
Kori Dupree
2:38.66a
PR
Karr, Edna
13.
10
Mathilde Fox -Smith
2:40.00a
PR
West Feliciana
14.
11
Peyton Sias
2:40.75a
PR
Lafayette
15.
11
Kelly Flanagan
2:41.74a
PR
Ouachita Parish
16.
11
Catherine Cahn
2:41.85a
PR
Newman, Isidore
17.
9
Chloe Incaprera
2:42.04a
PR
Newman, Isidore
18.
11
Tameron Turner
2:42.17a
PR
Zachary
19.
10
Destiny Barnett
2:43.23a
PR
Karr, Edna
20.
10
Emma Littell
2:43.26a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.
8
Peyton Sievers
2:43.77a
PR
Midland
22.
12
Sydney Goldberg
2:44.12a
PR
University Lab
23.
11
Kaitlyn Brown
2:45.38a
Tioga
24.
12
Summer Seal
2:46.59a
PR
Lakeshore
25.
10
Alyssia Arriago
2:46.65a
PR
Lutcher
26.
11
Belgard Macy
2:47.08a
PR
Buckeye
27.
11
Malia Morton
2:47.48a
Parkway
28.
9
Najah Gibson
2:47.63a
PR
Curtis, John
29.
10
Jinyce Brown
2:47.99a
SR
Carver Collegiate
30.
11
Lauren Sepeda
2:49.31a
PR
Parkway
31.
10
Brooke LeGrendre
2:50.00a
PR
Slidell
32.
10
Katelyn Kerner
2:50.70a
PR
Cabrini
33.
12
Kristi Boseman
2:50.90a
PR
McDonogh #35
34.
10
lalah Saleem
2:50.99a
SR
Carver Collegiate
35.
8
Madison Reado
2:51.66a
PR
Curtis, John
36.
10
Skylah Barton
2:53.13a
SR
Mentorship Academy
37.
10
Ellen Rogers
2:53.70a
PR
Lusher Charter
38.
9
Samantha Ponzo
2:54.82a
PR
West Feliciana
39.
12
Brynleigh Berthelot
2:55.22a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
40.
Lara King
2:55.75a
PR
Louise McGehee
41.
12
Khloe Colar
2:56.49a
SR
St. Katharine Drexel
42.
11
Latesha Webster
2:56.52a
PR
Broadmoor
43.
9
Philisity George
2:57.44a
PR
East Ascension
44.
9
Laney Wilkes
2:59.94a
PR
Denham Springs
45.
10
Phoebe Kanidy
3:00.37a
PR
Lee Magnet
46.
10
Jashyree Bell
3:01.24a
PR
Brusly
47.
10
Sade Woodard
3:04.85a
PR
Broadmoor
48.
8
Elizabeth Melancon
3:05.84a
PR
Catholic, PC
49.
9
Alexis Esteves
3:06.59a
PR
Easton, Warren
50.
10
Kacie Edson
3:07.97a
PR
Slidell
51.
10
Traneicia Duncan
3:09.46a
PR
Brusly
52.
11
Stevie Duplessis
3:12.01a
East Ascension
53.
9
Hannah Coaker
3:12.61a
PR
Belle Chasse
54.
10
Terrolyn Holmes
3:12.75a
PR
Lee Magnet
55.
9
Alayna Stewart
3:13.08a
PR
Terrebonne
56.
10
Kedriel Riggins
3:14.22a
PR
West Jefferson
57.
11
Aline Savoy
3:16.84a
PR
Church Point
58.
10
Genesis Fajardo
3:24.03a
PR
Cabrini
59.
8
Sanye Brown
3:24.36a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
60.
10
Kahriel Riggins
3:25.55a
PR
West Jefferson
61.
8
Kaitlyn Miller
3:27.23a
PR
Catholic, PC
62.
7
Khloe Caines
3:28.36a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
63.
11
Monica Hughes
3:35.24a
Higgins, LW
64.
10
Halli Ray
3:38.86a
PR
Church Point
65.
9
Vivian Earl
3:50.15a
PR
Kinder
66.
9
Nikkiya Pratt
3:53.47a
PR
Huntington
67.
10
Mikala Jefferson
4:03.55a
PR
Huntington
11
Jour- Shawn Williams
DNF
Mentorship Academy
1600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Adele Broussard
5:23.08a
SR
Episcopal, BR
2.
10
Sophie Martin
5:31.25a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
3.
11
Isabelle Brown
5:32.75a
SR
St. Joseph's Academy...
4.
11
Annie Fink
5:33.99a
PR
Runnels
5.
9
Lexi Guidry
5:34.09a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
6.
12
Carlin Beal
5:39.34a
SR
Mandeville
7.
10
Ashlyn Anderson
5:43.86a
PR
Fontainebleau
8.
10
Joslyn Crosby
5:44.22a
PR
Parkway
9.
10
Olivia McGoey
5:45.16a
PR
Academy Of The Sacre...
10.
11
Hope Shales
5:46.01a
PR
Mt Carmel
11.
11
Linden Munsell
5:47.73a
PR
Lafayette
12.
11
Kaitlyn Brown
5:48.26a
PR
Tioga
13.
11
Pierra Charles
5:51.70a
PR
Cabrini
14.
10
Isabella Bartholomew
5:52.16a
PR
St. Martin's
15.
10
Ashlyn Davis
5:54.72a
PR
Zachary
16.
12
Meredith Hebert
5:55.37a
PR
St. Thomas More
17.
11
Jordan Boullion
6:02.48a
PR
Fontainebleau
18.
12
Madisyn Acosta
6:02.94a
PR
Cabrini
19.
10
Sophia Bongiorni
6:07.29a
PR
University Lab
20.
10
Dusti Abshire
6:09.72a
PR
Highland Baptist
21.
11
Ellie Mchale
6:14.81a
PR
St. Scholastica
22.
11
Jordan Campbell
6:15.98a
SR
Buckeye
23.
10
Brea George
6:17.54a
Baton Rouge
24.
12
Jennie Stauss
6:19.90a
PR
Episcopal, BR
25.
10
Skylah Barton
6:20.10a
PR
Mentorship Academy
26.
12
Marien Richardson
6:23.35a
PR
University Lab
27.
10
Sophia Mouton
6:23.65a
PR
Lusher Charter
28.
12
Hannah Ivory
6:25.97a
SR
Curtis, John
29.
12
Katlyn McDonald
6:26.76a
PR
Zachary
30.
12
Jamya Verdun
6:32.26a
Westgate
31.
10
Madison Robertson
6:33.12a
St. Thomas Aquinas
32.
11
Olivia Gaines
6:34.66a
SR
Academy Of The Sacre...
33.
9
Emily Guedry
6:40.15a
PR
Pineville
34.
12
Elle Kreamer
6:43.06a
PR
St. Thomas More
35.
11
Elizabeth Richter
6:43.33a
PR
Lusher Charter
36.
10
Savannah Guidry
6:45.15a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
37.
7
Anna Schmidt
6:45.91a
PR
Louise McGehee
38.
9
Hannah Coaker
6:47.79a
PR
Belle Chasse
39.
9
Alexis Esteves
6:49.24a
PR
Easton, Warren
40.
10
Charelle Henry
6:58.15a
PR
Carver Collegiate
41.
9
Kearyana Walker
6:58.51a
PR
East Ascension
42.
10
Kedriel Riggins
7:15.19a
PR
West Jefferson
43.
8
Sanye Brown
7:24.50a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
44.
9
Elizabeth Johnston
7:25.92a
PR
Louise McGehee
45.
10
Kassidy Ison
7:32.49a
PR
Easton, Warren
46.
10
Kahriel Riggins
7:46.86a
SR
West Jefferson
47.
10
Jasmine Oulman
8:03.59a
PR
Mentorship Academy
48.
9
Hannah Lafargue
9:00.95a
PR
Kinder
11
Aline Savoy
DNF
Church Point
3200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lauren Hendry
11:39.07a
SR
St. Joseph's Academy...
2.
11
Virginia Dirks
11:48.59a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
3.
12
Carlin Beal
12:05.37a
SR
Mandeville
4.
11
Katherine Cazayoux
12:06.78a
PR
Vandebilt Catholic
5.
12
Rosalie Michot
12:17.43a
PR
Lafayette
6.
12
Kelly Goff
12:22.50a
SR
West Feliciana
7.
12
Paige Anderson
12:27.41a
PR
Fontainebleau
8.
10
Amelia Bretz
12:37.45a
PR
Fontainebleau
9.
12
Caitlin Booker
12:39.98a
PR
Westgate
10.
12
Madeline Kling
13:14.49a
SR
Academy Of The Sacre...
11.
8
Cali Jane Luetkemeier
13:15.93a
PR
Academy Of The Sacre...
12.
10
Sarah Kate Hendry
13:29.21a
PR
St. Scholastica
13.
10
Ansley Long
13:30.29a
PR
Cedar Creek
14.
12
Madeline Dansky
13:44.68a
PR
Episcopal, BR
15.
12
Kennedy Kieta
13:46.01a
SR
St. Thomas More
16.
10
Katie Roman
13:49.15a
PR
Parkway
17.
11
Jazz Rasouliyan
13:55.02a
Parkway
18.
12
Mary Katherine Bolton
13:57.99a
PR
Episcopal, BR
19.
12
Jenna Smith
14:10.78a
PR
Catholic, PC
20.
11
Kelly Flanagan
14:25.54a
PR
Ouachita Parish
21.
9
Emily Guedry
14:29.06a
PR
Pineville
22.
-
Samantha Kelly
14:43.92a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
23.
12
Caroline Fontenot
14:58.03a
SR
Zachary
24.
10
Hillary Hebert
15:34.83a
PR
Highland Baptist
25.
11
Emma Rose Miller
15:45.96a
PR
St. Thomas More
26.
8
Sanye Brown
16:55.97a
SR
Jehovah-Jireh
9
Marina Givens
DNF
Ruston
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedy London
8.98a
West Feliciana
2.
10
Chyler Turner
9.62a
Washington, B.T.,Sh
3.
12
Destiny Rucker
9.69a
PR
Broadmoor
4.
12
Shantavia Davis
9.76a
Captain Shreve
5.
12
Gabrielle Gary
9.84a
Lafayette
6.
10
Heather Abadie
10.68a
St. Michael
7.
11
Claire Holder
12.36a
St. Joseph's Academy...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kennedy London
8.99a
West Feliciana
2.
10
Chyler Turner
9.39a
PR
Washington, B.T.,Sh
3.
12
Shantavia Davis
9.72a
SR
Captain Shreve
4.
12
Gabrielle Gary
9.75a
PR
Lafayette
5.
10
Heather Abadie
9.76a
PR
St. Michael
6.
12
Destiny Rucker
9.80a
Broadmoor
7.
12
Mone Octave
9.85a
PR
McDonogh #35
8.
11
Claire Holder
9.99a
St. Joseph's Academy...
9.
11
Kate Turner
10.06a
Sulphur
10.
10
Ariel Pedigo
10.14a
PR
Parkview Baptist
11.
12
Mairead Smith
10.21a
PR
Byrd, CE
12.
11
McKenna Ramsey
10.45a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
13.
10
Olivia Bundy
10.47a
PR
Church Point
14.
12
Alexandria Austin
10.51a
Captain Shreve
15.
12
Kir'sten Richmond
10.52a
SR
Huntington
16.
11
Fallon Bolton
10.77a
PR
Buckeye
17.
12
Sierra Session
10.91a
Karr, Edna
18.
12
Dikeriun Straughter
11.17a
PR
Ouachita Parish
19.
9
Leah Dupre
11.19a
PR
Brusly
20.
9
Aly Jo Warren
11.25a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
21.
10
Madeline Brown
11.25a
PR
Lafayette
22.
10
Ashleigh Laws
11.28a
PR
West Jefferson
23.
11
Annie Prior
11.42a
PR
St. Thomas More
24.
12
Taylor Thibodaux
11.44a
PR
Thibodaux
25.
10
Alyssia Arriago
11.56a
PR
Lutcher
26.
9
Alayah Gedward
12.03a
PR
Brusly
27.
12
Caitlin Davis
12.08a
SR
Episcopal, BR
28.
11
Asia Houston
12.11a
PR
Landry/Walker
29.
9
Madison Champagne
12.59a
PR
Highland Baptist
30.
11
Trinity Sion
12.79a
PR
Glen Oaks
31.
10
Rachel Mipro
13.72a
PR
Cabrini
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:44.78a
Curtis, John
2.
Relay Team
1:45.34a
Lafayette
3.
Relay Team
1:46.64a
Zachary
4.
Megan Williams
Mackenzie Jenkins
Derneisha Johnson
Ta'La Spates
1:48.02a
Brusly
5.
Relay Team
1:49.06a
Captain Shreve
6.
Relay Team
1:49.26a
Karr, Edna
7.
Relay Team
1:49.58a
Baton Rouge
8.
Relay Team
1:50.11a
Hahnville
9.
Relay Team
1:50.43a
St. Joseph's Academy...
10.
Relay Team
1:50.82a
Ouachita Parish
11.
Relay Team
1:51.06a
West Feliciana
12.
Relay Team
1:51.14a
Carver Collegiate
13.
Relay Team
1:52.33a
Lusher Charter
14.
Relay Team
1:52.47a
East Ascension
15.
Relay Team
1:53.07a
Northside
16.
Relay Team
1:53.59a
Byrd, CE
17.
Relay Team
1:53.62a
St. Thomas More
18.
Relay Team
1:53.84a
Pineville
19.
Relay Team
1:54.04a
Barbe
20.
Relay Team
1:54.74a
Lafayette Christian
21.
Relay Team
1:54.90a
McDonogh #35
22.
Relay Team
1:55.00a
Terrebonne
23.
Relay Team
1:56.51a
West Jefferson
24.
Relay Team
1:56.61a
Cox, Helen
25.
Relay Team
1:58.54a
Landry/Walker
26.
Relay Team
1:58.61a
Huntington
27.
Relay Team
1:59.87a
Broadmoor
28.
Relay Team
2:00.38a
Higgins, LW
29.
Relay Team
2:00.73a
Episcopal, BR
30.
Relay Team
2:01.41a
Glen Oaks
5.
Relay Team
DQ
Mentorship Academy
6.
Relay Team
DNF
St. Katharine Drexel
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:10.14a
St. Katharine Drexel
2.
Relay Team
4:12.84a
Captain Shreve
3.
Relay Team
4:12.90a
Ruston
4.
Relay Team
4:12.94a
Karr, Edna
5.
Relay Team
4:13.56a
Zachary
6.
Relay Team
4:16.13a
Lafayette
7.
Relay Team
4:18.14a
Carver Collegiate
8.
Relay Team
4:21.68a
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.
Relay Team
4:21.80a
Ouachita Parish
10.
Relay Team
4:22.37a
St. Joseph's Academy...
11.
Relay Team
4:23.11a
Baton Rouge
12.
Relay Team
4:25.16a
Lusher Charter
13.
Relay Team
4:27.08a
Hahnville
14.
Relay Team
4:28.70a
Episcopal, BR
15.
Relay Team
4:32.24a
Academy Of The Sacre...
16.
Relay Team
4:41.29a
East Ascension
17.
Relay Team
4:44.05a
Broadmoor
18.
Relay Team
4:48.07a
Easton, Warren
19.
Relay Team
4:50.78a
West Feliciana
20.
Relay Team
4:50.83a
Higgins, LW
21.
Relay Team
4:53.85a
Mentorship Academy
22.
Relay Team
4:55.59a
Landry/Walker
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:06.29a
St. Joseph's Academy...
2.
Relay Team
10:20.52a
Academy Of The Sacre...
3.
Relay Team
10:34.20a
St. Thomas More
4.
Relay Team
10:43.40a
Zachary
5.
Relay Team
10:47.14a
Fontainebleau
6.
Relay Team
10:50.72a
Parkway
7.
Relay Team
10:52.16a
Mt Carmel
8.
Relay Team
10:57.22a
Lafayette
9.
Relay Team
10:57.77a
Cabrini
10.
Relay Team
11:04.69a
Lusher Charter
11.
Relay Team
11:28.44a
Episcopal, BR
12.
Relay Team
11:36.76a
Dutchtown
13.
Relay Team
12:31.89a
East Ascension
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan Lewis
43' 6.75"
PR
Baton Rouge
2.
12
Bre Porter
40' 9"
PR
Lafayette Christian
3.
9
Laila Guy
39' 7.5"
PR
Baton Rouge
4.
11
Micah Taylor
37' 8"
PR
Zachary
5.
12
Ariel Myers
36' 5.75"
SR
Curtis, John
6.
10
Mykhala Coleman
35' 5.5"
PR
Academy Of The Sacre...
7.
12
Sydney Williams
35' 5.25"
SR
Central Catholic
8.
11
Jonnai Jones
34' 10.5"
PR
Byrd, CE
9.
11
Jordan Williams
34' 2"
PR
Ouachita Parish
10.
11
Elise Adams
33' 11"
PR
Lee Magnet
11.
12
Taylar Christopher
33' 5"
PR
Captain Shreve
12.
10
Reign Riley
33' 3"
SR
Lusher Charter
12.
11
Leah Kennedy
33' 3"
PR
De La Salle
14.
10
Zoe Curtis
33' 0"
PR
Curtis, John
15.
10
Marin Barras
31' 6"
PR
Highland Baptist
16.
9
Tiana Victor
30' 11"
PR
Holy Savior Menard
17.
12
A'Neseya Dunn
30' 9"
PR
Zachary
18.
12
Jailen Doyle
30' 6"
Cabrini
19.
9
Lyndsey Capers
30' 4"
Captain Shreve
20.
11
Da'Janae Ursin
28' 8"
PR
East Ascension
21.
10
Ava Alston
28' 3.75"
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.
11
Kelyanna Monette
27' 7.25"
Pineville
23.
11
Hayleigh Harrison
27' 7"
SR
Brusly
24.
9
Audreika Anderson
26' 11.5"
PR
St. James
25.
9
Amelia Dailey
26' 6"
PR
Church Point
26.
10
Kaelyn Kennebrew
26' 2"
PR
Byrd, CE
27.
11
Rachel Blouin
25' 10.5"
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
28.
10
Nakhaia Tanner
25' 4.5"
PR
Cox, Helen
29.
11
Kellie Price
25' 0"
PR
Denham Springs
30.
10
Tarria Hilliard
24' 8"
PR
Mentorship Academy
31.
9
Tia Ellis
23' 6"
PR
St. Katharine Drexel
32.
11
Cameron Diaz
23' 5.5"
Cabrini
33.
9
Kirsten Carter
22' 7.5"
PR
Broadmoor
34.
9
Payton Thiels
22' 4"
PR
Holy Savior Menard
35.
11
Aaliyah Murray
20' 8"
PR
Kinder
36.
12
Kaylor Ferchaud
19' 4"
SR
St. James
37.
10
Kyla Willis
18' 5"
PR
Broadmoor
38.
11
Jarrae Campbell
18' 1"
PR
Kinder
10
Te'Maya Lewis
FOUL
East Ascension
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alacia Myles
5' 6"
Karr, Edna
2.
11
Jordyn Garriet
5' 2"
PR
Westlake
3.
10
Ariel Pedigo
5' 2"
SR
Parkview Baptist
4.
11
Jonnai Jones
5' 2"
PR
Byrd, CE
5.
11
Belgard Macy
5' 0"
Buckeye
5.
12
Jalaiya Johnson
5' 0"
PR
Lee Magnet
7.
11
Destiny Mitchell
5' 0"
PR
West Feliciana
8.
10
Diamond Smith
5' 0"
Curtis, John
9.
10
Cameron Pike
4' 10"
PR
Mandeville
10.
9
Olivia Boyd
4' 10"
Academy Of The Sacre...
11.
12
Catherine Couvillion
4' 10"
SR
St. Joseph's Academy...
12.
9
Faith Lee
4' 10"
PR
Ouachita Parish
13.
11
Sara Spinosa
4' 10"
Academy Of The Sacre...
14.
12
Clair Cotton
4' 8"
Baton Rouge
14.
9
Genesis Jackson
4' 8"
PR
East Iberville
16.
11
Jasmine Thomas
4' 8"
Lakeshore
17.
12
Brianna Thomisee
4' 8"
SR
Ouachita Parish
18.
10
Morgan Kane
4' 6"
PR
Mandeville
19.
11
Rakhaya Randle
4' 6"
SR
Mentorship Academy
20.
10
Madeleine Durnin
4' 6"
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.
10
Emma St Cyr
4' 6"
St. Thomas More
22.
12
Kir'sten Richmond
4' 4"
SR
Huntington
22.
11
Derneisha Johnson
4' 4"
SR
Brusly
22.
10
Alessandra Purnell
4' 4"
St. Joseph's Academy...
22.
10
Anna Cain
4' 4"
Lafayette
26.
9
Kennedy Brown
4' 4"
Lafayette
27.
12
Angely Rodriguez
4' 4"
PR
Dutchtown
10
Kaelyn Kennebrew
NH
Byrd, CE
Grace Spera
NH
Louise McGehee
11
Allison Lofton
NH
Lakeside
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Heather Abadie
3.50m
PR
St. Michael
2.
12
Alexis Deville
3.37m
Barbe
3.
11
Karlyn Trahan
3.37m
PR
Kaplan
4.
10
Hannah Pedigo
3.25m
PR
Brusly
5.
10
Alexis Gratia
3.09m
PR
Fontainebleau
6.
12
Courteney Dufrene
2.74m
PR
Central Lafourche
7.
9
Aly Jo Warren
2.74m
Holy Savior Menard
8.
9
Maryah Harrington
2.43m
PR
Kaplan
9.
11
Alexandra Aucoin
2.43m
PR
Hahnville
10.
8
Emma Prejean
2.13m
PR
Holy Savior Menard
11
Katia Shostak
NH
Lakeshore
10
Laura DeGravelle
NH
White, ED
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cameron Goodman
17' 9.25"
PR
Curtis, John
2.
12
Angel Williams
17' 9"
PR
Franklin, Ben
3.
12
Alexas Bender
17' 3.25"
PR
Lafayette
4.
9
Courtney Wiltz
16' 8"
PR
Lafayette
5.
11
Kate Turner
16' 7.5"
PR
Sulphur
6.
12
Ederia Ferguson
16' 5.5"
PR
Huntington
7.
11
Claire Holder
16' 3.75"
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
8.
12
Kayla Clifton
15' 7.25"
SR
Zachary
9.
12
Clair Cotton
15' 7"
Baton Rouge
10.
9
Bri Sensley
15' 6.75"
PR
Highland Baptist
11.
12
Jayda Jeffery
15' 4.25"
Baton Rouge
12.
12
Cydni Samuel
15' 1.25"
St. Katharine Drexel
13.
11
Katia Shostak
15' 0.25"
Lakeshore
14.
11
Tyrell Garrett
15' 0"
SR
Cohen College Prep
15.
9
Ke'yona Gabriel
14' 10.75"
Central Lafourche
16.
11
Destiny Mitchell
14' 10.25"
PR
West Feliciana
17.
10
Princess Bossier
14' 9.25"
PR
Carencro
18.
12
Kennedy Joseph
14' 8.5"
PR
Easton, Warren
19.
12
Mary Kathryn Underwood
14' 8"
SR
Episcopal, BR
20.
12
Khrystyan Reddic
14' 7.25"
PR
Ouachita Parish
21.
12
Jermyia Walker
14' 5.25"
Ruston
22.
12
Karanay Alexander
14' 1.25"
SR
Cecilia
23.
12
Destiny Lewis
14' 0.25"
PR
Opelousas
24.
11
Jelissa Duffey
14' 0"
PR
Northwest
25.
12
Alexus Robertson
13' 10.5"
SR
Tioga
26.
11
Belgard Macy
13' 3.75"
PR
Buckeye
27.
10
Breanna Crabtree
13' 3.25"
PR
Mt Carmel
28.
12
DaJhe' Sullivan
13' 1.75"
East Ascension
29.
9
Janesha Miller
13' 1"
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
30.
9
Amelia Cochran
13' 0"
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
31.
9
McCall Schlosser
12' 11.5"
PR
Academy Of The Sacre...
32.
10
Lauren Baquet
12' 9"
St. Thomas More
33.
10
Jasmin Melancon
12' 8"
PR
Lusher Charter
34.
11
Jasey Roy
12' 6.25"
PR
Highland Baptist
35.
9
Ayanah McCray
12' 2.25"
PR
West Feliciana
36.
8
Gabrielle Godfrey
12' 1.25"
St. Mary's, Natchito...
37.
10
Jadah Barnett
12' 1"
SR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
38.
9
Reign South
11' 8.5"
PR
Kinder
39.
9
Tyreonna Puckett
11' 8.25"
PR
Ouachita Parish
40.
10
TyJa'nae May
11' 4.5"
PR
Kinder
41.
11
Rakhaya Randle
11' 2.5"
PR
Mentorship Academy
42.
11
Zhwa Ellis
11' 1.25"
SR
Lee Magnet
43.
10
Jakayla Joseph
11' 0.5"
PR
East Ascension
44.
Grace Spera
10' 3.25"
Louise McGehee
11
Monica Hughes
FOUL
Higgins, LW
11
My'Tiana Johnson
FOUL
Landry/Walker
11
Tanaja Williams
ND
Curtis, John
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cameron Goodman
35' 6"
Curtis, John
2.
12
Jayda Jeffery
35' 0.25"
PR
Baton Rouge
3.
11
Madyson Rideau
34' 10.25"
PR
Lafayette Christian
4.
10
Diamond Smith
34' 7.5"
PR
Curtis, John
5.
12
Taylor Walls
34' 2.25"
PR
Terrebonne
6.
12
Destiny Lewis
32' 11.25"
PR
Opelousas
7.
9
Ke'yona Gabriel
32' 0.25"
PR
Central Lafourche
8.
10
Melanie Key
31' 9"
PR
Denham Springs
8.
12
Destiny Nash
31' 9"
Pineville
10.
12
Karanay Alexander
31' 8.25"
PR
Cecilia
11.
11
Katia Shostak
31' 8"
Lakeshore
12.
11
Myla Edwards
31' 4.75"
Brusly
13.
9
Genesis Jackson
31' 4.5"
PR
East Iberville
14.
11
Dia'Ahgenai Esprit
31' 2.5"
SR
Lusher Charter
15.
12
Khloe Colar
30' 2.25"
PR
St. Katharine Drexel
16.
12
Donshaye Hall
30' 1.25"
PR
Ruston
17.
12
Victoria Morris
28' 11.75"
Parkway
18.
10
Anna Cain
28' 10.75"
PR
Lafayette
19.
9
Samantha Ponzo
28' 5.5"
PR
West Feliciana
20.
12
DaJhe' Sullivan
28' 5.25"
PR
East Ascension
21.
9
Reese Favaloro
28' 2.75"
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
22.
12
Brianna Thomisee
26' 7.75"
PR
Ouachita Parish
23.
10
Nia Johnson
26' 6"
PR
Highland Baptist
23.
11
Daelyn Weaver
26' 6"
PR
West Feliciana
9
Kennedy Brown
ND
Lafayette
11
Claire Holder
ND
St. Joseph's Academy...
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
12695 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#lsu-high-school
#indoor-qualifier
#lsu
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!