LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
January 25th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 21st
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 18th 2017, 9:41pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/LA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
2017 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 18th 2017, 9:41pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Lister
6.87a
Haughton
2.
12
Kristian Mosley
7.04a
Destrehan
3.
12
Jandon Briscoe
7.06a
Jesuit
4.
11
Terroll Jolla
7.09a
St Augustine
5.
11
Jermie Walker
7.13a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
6.
12
Dominco Davis
7.46a
St Augustine
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Josh Lister
6.83a
Haughton
2.
12
Jandon Briscoe
7.01a
Jesuit
3.
12
Kristian Mosley
7.05a
Destrehan
4.
11
Sethan Hollier
7.09a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
5.
11
Terroll Jolla
7.15a
St Augustine
6.
11
Darius Davis
7.16a
West Feliciana
7.
12
Dominco Davis
7.17a
St Augustine
8.
11
Jermie Walker
7.17a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
9.
11
Anthony Williams
7.17a
Hahnville
10.
11
Derek Turner
7.22a
West Feliciana
11.
10
Trejun Jones
7.23a
Carencro
12.
9
Rodney Johnson
7.24a
Edna Karr
13.
11
Alek Domanque
7.26a
H L Bourgeois
14.
12
TJ Pleasant
7.27a
Franklin Parish
14.
12
Austin Alexander
7.27a
West Saint John
16.
11
Kynan Hayes
7.27a
Haughton
17.
12
Myles Ward
7.29a
De La Salle
18.
12
Isaiah Coleman
7.29a
Hahnville
19.
12
Devynn Armstead
7.30a
Franklin
20.
11
Devon Marshall
7.31a
Christian Life Academy
21.
12
Lamontreya Higgins
7.32a
Franklin Parish
22.
9
Chaunzavia Lewis
7.32a
Ouachita Parish
23.
12
Rochon Washington
7.32a
Thibodaux
24.
11
Caleb Powell
7.33a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
25.
12
Jai Granger
7.35a
Terrebonne
26.
11
Cameron Cooper
7.35a
Ruston
27.
10
Tyrion Davis
7.35a
Southern University ...
28.
10
Christian Bell
7.35a
Donaldsonville
29.
12
Richmond Wall
7.37a
Jesuit
29.
10
Kywone Daniels
7.37a
G. W. Carver
31.
11
Steven Morrison
7.38a
Baker
32.
11
Chase Green
7.39a
Dutchtown
33.
11
Leonard Smith
7.39a
Dutchtown
34.
11
Brisson Lewis
7.40a
Allen Ellender
35.
11
Christian Bordelon
7.40a
Holy Cross
36.
11
Antonio Dukes
7.40a
Mansfield
37.
12
Louis Briggs
7.42a
Christian Life Academy
37.
11
Xavier Venious
7.42a
Bossier
39.
12
Ahmad Williams
7.42a
Edna Karr
40.
11
Gray Young
7.44a
G. W. Carver
41.
12
Marcus Boudoin
7.44a
West Saint John
42.
10
Darrian Achane
7.45a
Jennings
43.
12
DJ Rabb
7.45a
Natchitoches Central
44.
10
Brendon Legendre
7.47a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
45.
10
Wes Toups
7.47a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
46.
11
Tyrell Jackson
7.48a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
47.
9
Kayshon Boutte
7.49a
Westgate
48.
12
Kane Matthews
7.49a
H L Bourgeois
49.
11
Jamie Randels
7.49a
St Frederick
50.
8
Sage Ryan
7.50a
Lafayette Christian
51.
9
Jakhi' Douglas
7.51a
Terrebonne
52.
10
Calib Watts
7.51a
Northside
53.
10
Josh Jones
7.51a
Berwick
54.
11
Lavar Lawson
7.52a
West Jefferson
55.
12
Devante Gray
7.53a
Westgate
55.
11
Quinton Smith
7.53a
Bossier
57.
10
Mark Trahan
7.54a
Destrehan
58.
12
Quarrel Jimmerson
7.54a
Pineville
59.
11
Xzavyer Carter
7.55a
Zachary
60.
11
M Brown
7.56a
East Feliciana
61.
11
Jace Moss
7.56a
Cedar Creek
61.
11
Kirtland Hills
7.56a
East Feliciana
63.
11
Trey Joseph
7.57a
St Charles Catholic
64.
12
Milan Powell
7.57a
Grace King
64.
11
Chase Creamer
7.57a
Parkway
66.
10
Jacolby Butler
7.57a
White Castle
67.
-
Cravion Lewis
7.58a
St Thomas Aquinas
68.
10
Tyler McNair
7.59a
Southern University ...
69.
11
Tyrae Phillips
7.59a
Donaldsonville
70.
12
Jason Stelly
7.59a
Cecilia
71.
12
Kevin Godfrey
7.62a
Brusly
72.
10
Mark Emilien
7.62a
West Jefferson
73.
11
Trey Breaux
7.63a
Lafayette Christian
74.
12
Deligia Brown
7.64a
East Jefferson
75.
12
Mitchell Landry
7.66a
John Ehret
76.
10
Caleb Randall
7.67a
Taylor, P.F. Science...
77.
11
Darrian Hayes
7.67a
Northside
78.
12
Destin Talley
7.68a
Archbishop Hannan
79.
12
Zach Linville
7.68a
Beau Chene
80.
12
Zion Williams
7.68a
Pineville
81.
12
Smith Jomo
7.69a
Grace King
82.
10
Zaige Wills
7.70a
C E Byrd
83.
11
George Dominick Jr.
7.70a
Opelousas
84.
12
Sydney Holder
7.71a
Central Catholic
85.
9
Gabriel Roberson
7.71a
Mansfield
86.
10
Malachi Brown
7.72a
Pearl River
87.
12
Blake Wright
7.74a
Ouachita Parish
88.
9
DONTE SHORT
7.77a
Berwick
89.
10
Bryson Reaser
7.80a
Woodlawn (BR)
90.
12
Ronnie Jyles
7.81a
Glen Oaks
91.
9
Grant Coffman
7.81a
Episcopal
92.
12
Brian McGowan
7.83a
Isidore Newman
93.
11
Devontre Young
7.83a
Capitol Senior
94.
8
Adrian Sharper
7.85a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
95.
11
Prince Brown
7.87a
Capitol Senior
96.
12
Cordarius Banks
7.87a
St Frederick
97.
10
James Weatherspoon
7.87a
Zachary
98.
9
Rae'kwon Starks
7.89a
Helen Cox
99.
11
Shaun McCray
7.89a
Woodlawn (BR)
100.
11
Ralph Williams
7.90a
East Ascension
101.
9
Jaylen Pendleton
7.92a
Baker
102.
11
Conley Menard
7.93a
Parkview Baptist
103.
10
Syncere Wiltz
7.94a
Lafayette
104.
10
John Hanson
7.94a
Fontainebleau
105.
11
Gerard Walker
8.00a
East Jefferson
106.
11
Cameron Lion
8.00a
Holy Cross
107.
11
Chris Hatzis
8.03a
Episcopal
108.
9
Philip Tran
8.10a
St Charles Catholic
109.
9
Van Doan
8.13a
Teurlings Catholic
110.
9
Sean Lebouf
8.21a
St James
111.
11
Kihren Campbell
8.25a
Iowa
112.
9
Jerrod Bolden
8.36a
Teurlings Catholic
12
Josh Butler
FS
Archbishop Hannan
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jandon Briscoe
49.58a
Jesuit
2.
12
Cody Branch
49.80a
John Curtis Christian
3.
12
Xavier Bell
50.83a
Southern University ...
4.
11
Jermie Walker
51.01a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
5.
12
Kyshaun Domingue
51.52a
Baton Rouge Magnet
6.
12
Arthur Francis
52.44a
Capitol Senior
7.
12
Kennon Hicks
52.71a
Pineville
8.
12
Mentavious Mccallister
52.89a
Ruston
9.
11
Montez Gray
52.90a
Ouachita Parish
10.
2
Malik Anderson
52.96a
McKinley
11.
12
Heisman Woods
53.04a
Brusly
12.
9
Kayshon Boutte
53.13a
Westgate
13.
12
Jeremy Coleman
53.36a
Ruston
14.
11
Kendell Titus
53.60a
Northeast
15.
12
Holland Griffin
53.61a
Teurlings Catholic
16.
11
Billy Givens
53.80a
Ouachita Parish
17.
12
Lane Palmisano
53.83a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
18.
12
Devin Joseph
53.95a
Capitol Senior
19.
11
Tyrell Hargrove
53.97a
McKinley
20.
12
Keylon Ledet
53.99a
Teurlings Catholic
21.
12
Mitchell Landry
54.01a
John Ehret
22.
12
Hunter Toups
54.07a
Sulphur
23.
12
Brandon Williams
54.08a
Woodlawn (BR)
24.
12
Sa'Darrius Thomas
54.26a
West Feliciana
25.
11
Tyran Scott
54.40a
Carencro
26.
11
Chase Creamer
54.48a
Parkway
27.
12
Jourdon Clarke
54.58a
Iowa
28.
12
Ervin Collins
54.95a
Franklin
29.
12
Devante Gray
55.13a
Westgate
30.
11
Michael Alexis
55.14a
New Iberia Senior
31.
10
A. J. Warren
55.24a
Loranger
32.
12
Kane Matthews
55.25a
H L Bourgeois
33.
11
Westin Williams
55.31a
Christian Life Academy
34.
11
Caleb Powell
55.44a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
35.
10
Alvin Jones
55.59a
Berwick
36.
11
Elden Bontemps
55.67a
West Jefferson
37.
11
Andre Motte
55.73a
Lafayette
38.
11
Dewayne Jones
55.74a
Grace King
39.
12
Vernon Thigpen
55.81a
Baton Rouge Magnet
40.
10
Ladan Thomas
55.81a
C E Byrd
41.
12
Hunter Wendt
55.84a
Episcopal
42.
12
Jhaleb Citizen
55.85a
Beau Chene
43.
9
Kai Hensley
55.87a
Parkview Baptist
44.
12
Roland Watson
56.02a
Lusher Charter
45.
11
Quinton Smith
56.03a
Bossier
46.
12
Allen Miller
56.07a
St Augustine
47.
10
Gerald Henderson
56.27a
Helen Cox
48.
11
Quinton Johnson
56.30a
White Castle
49.
12
Trenton Johnson
56.33a
Mansfield
50.
10
Calib Watts
56.45a
Northside
51.
12
David Tatman
56.49a
Episcopal
52.
12
Dante Scott
56.52a
Ben Franklin
53.
11
Kentravion Ross
56.53a
Mansfield
54.
10
NYKOLAS BATES
56.70a
St Augustine
55.
11
Dawson McCulloch
56.72a
Parkview Baptist
56.
12
dearall handford
56.73a
Glen Oaks
57.
10
Desmond Honore
56.81a
Zachary
58.
12
Hayden Ricca
56.95a
Jesuit
59.
10
Anthony Davis
57.05a
East Iberville
60.
12
Aaron Williams
57.19a
Hahnville
61.
12
Jay yon Brown
57.39a
Pineville
62.
12
Isaiah Coleman
57.44a
Hahnville
63.
10
Nicholas Bradley
57.53a
Woodlawn (BR)
64.
9
Micah Williams
57.57a
Lafayette
65.
10
Justin Dean
57.59a
Pearl River
66.
10
Jerron Mercade
57.59a
G. W. Carver
67.
12
Jacquez Griffin
57.59a
G. W. Carver
68.
9
Jeremiah Aaron
57.67a
Natchitoches Central
69.
9
TreMonte Spears
57.69a
Baker
70.
11
Donovan Johnson
57.72a
Helen Cox
71.
12
James Simon
57.79a
West Saint John
72.
11
Kai Gilbert
57.82a
East Jefferson
73.
11
Cameron Creasy
57.91a
Cedar Creek
74.
12
Kyle Alexander
58.01a
Brother Martin
75.
12
Devin Dumas
58.33a
St Charles Catholic
76.
12
Jai Granger
58.37a
Terrebonne
77.
10
Zachery Englander
58.43a
John Curtis Christian
78.
12
Luke Hempen
58.53a
St Thomas More
79.
9
James Downing
58.54a
Isidore Newman
80.
11
Fenton Williams
58.70a
Edna Karr
81.
11
Jamie Randels
59.07a
St Frederick
82.
9
Michael Entrekin
59.72a
Belle Chasse
83.
10
Ethan Levy
1:00.54a
Pearl River
84.
10
Yukhari McDowell
1:00.67a
Allen Ellender
85.
10
Rodney Carter
1:00.95a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
86.
12
Eric Brown
1:01.04a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
87.
11
Javen Mitchell
1:01.11a
St James
88.
11
Jaron Douglas
1:01.71a
Glen Oaks
89.
11
ISRAEL WASHINGTON
1:01.83a
Franklin
90.
9
Jawain Williams
1:02.40a
Broadmoor
91.
10
Devonta Ray
1:02.61a
Terrebonne
92.
12
Cordarius Banks
1:03.20a
St Frederick
93.
12
Shoney Henry
1:03.27a
Donaldsonville
94.
12
Nick Olsen
1:03.48a
Belle Chasse
95.
12
Alex Paille
1:03.49a
St Paul - Boys
96.
10
Kamron Naquin
1:09.56a
H L Bourgeois
97.
10
Michael Tarver
1:09.80a
St Charles Catholic
98.
9
Robert Hudson
1:09.96a
De La Salle
99.
9
Kurt Mitchell
1:11.64a
Donaldsonville
12
Harrison Coleman
DQ
Edna Karr
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ja'Coby Sanders
2:00.22a
McKinley
2.
12
Michael Brown
2:00.34a
Isidore Newman
3.
12
Jr., Randy Carter
2:00.76a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
4.
11
Adam Wise
2:01.62a
Fontainebleau
5.
11
Thomas Daigle
2:02.33a
Ascension Catholic
6.
12
Eric Coston
2:02.64a
St Paul - Boys
7.
11
Denton Young
2:05.79a
John Curtis Christian
8.
9
Alex Vega
2:06.35a
Parkview Baptist
9.
12
Jacob DeWitt
2:08.61a
Episcopal
10.
10
Trevor Babcock
2:08.66a
Episcopal
11.
11
Westin Williams
2:09.15a
Christian Life Academy
12.
12
Collin Sarrazin
2:09.56a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
13.
11
Brandon Gilbert
2:09.83a
Mandeville
14.
12
Tyler Hall
2:10.08a
Edna Karr
15.
10
Riley Plunkett
2:10.37a
Lafayette
16.
12
Jace Peters
2:10.49a
Westgate
17.
12
Owen Pellegrin
2:11.63a
Covenant Christian A...
18.
10
Ladan Thomas
2:12.18a
C E Byrd
19.
12
John Spera
2:12.29a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
20.
12
Khidhr Al-Mustafa
2:12.90a
Woodlawn (BR)
21.
11
Keaton Boudreaux
2:13.24a
Archbishop Shaw
22.
10
Seth Sonnier
2:14.44a
St Thomas More
23.
12
Darius Wells
2:14.91a
Broadmoor
24.
10
Ja'Karious Owens
2:15.26a
Ruston
25.
12
Kyle Barras
2:16.08a
Lafayette
26.
11
Chandler Sullivan
2:16.66a
West Feliciana
27.
10
Isaiah Rankins
2:17.15a
Southern University ...
28.
11
Brendon Henderson
2:17.26a
McKinley
29.
11
Jude Vitrano
2:17.45a
St Thomas Aquinas
30.
11
Michael Alexis
2:17.46a
New Iberia Senior
31.
12
Payne Espenan
2:17.53a
Holy Cross
32.
10
John Ross Donnes
2:17.76a
St Thomas Aquinas
33.
10
Frankie Durio
2:17.81a
St Paul - Boys
34.
11
Cory Eugene
2:17.97a
Lusher Charter
35.
12
John Adler
2:18.15a
Isidore Newman
36.
12
Jacob Guedimin
2:18.41a
Pearl River
37.
11
Alex Melcer
2:19.26a
Belle Chasse
38.
12
John Howe
2:19.40a
Runnels
39.
12
Mitchell Landry
2:19.78a
John Ehret
40.
11
William Dines
2:20.23a
Hahnville
41.
12
Nathan Fairley
2:20.55a
Runnels
42.
10
Rodney Carter
2:20.70a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
43.
10
Jack Ellis
2:20.84a
Fontainebleau
44.
10
Darrell Thomas
2:20.86a
Capitol Senior
45.
10
Semaj Boies
2:20.89a
G. W. Carver
46.
12
Teddy White
2:22.01a
St Augustine
47.
10
Yukhari McDowell
2:22.49a
Allen Ellender
48.
11
Kentravion Ross
2:22.76a
Mansfield
49.
12
Denim Reeves
2:22.89a
Belle Chasse
50.
11
Ryan Guillot
2:23.33a
Jesuit
51.
9
Reese Brumfield
2:23.90a
Parkview Baptist
52.
11
Ahmad Wilson
2:25.84a
Brother Martin
53.
12
Chance Thomas
2:26.28a
St Augustine
54.
9
Masen Hashenberger
2:26.63a
Ascension Catholic
55.
9
Layne Liner
2:26.80a
Terrebonne
56.
10
Matthew Lacour
2:27.04a
Jesuit
57.
9
Donovan Etienne
2:28.74a
Capitol Senior
58.
10
Hakeem Parker
2:28.87a
Edna Karr
59.
9
Colton Schnobel
2:29.85a
Taylor, P.F. Science...
60.
9
Tristen Butler
2:30.76a
Terrebonne
61.
12
Peyton Adam
2:32.44a
Archbishop Shaw
62.
9
Cyrus Cox
2:32.47a
Holy Savior Menard C...
63.
9
Trent Burke
2:32.70a
De La Salle
64.
9
Ashton Blades
2:33.44a
Jewel Sumner
65.
12
Hesham Akrim
2:33.55a
Broadmoor
66.
10
Kendrell Penn
2:33.66a
Hahnville
67.
11
Desland Arvie
2:34.10a
Northside
68.
12
Zachary Duhe
2:36.85a
St Charles Catholic
69.
12
Laken Sindel
2:37.62a
Grace King
70.
11
Brandon Vessel
2:38.55a
Cedar Creek
71.
12
Alvin Bonilla
2:39.28a
Grace King
72.
9
Andrew Landry
2:39.34a
St Thomas More
73.
10
Tyren Henderson
2:39.58a
Baker
74.
11
Sidney Francis
2:39.97a
Bossier
75.
10
Herbert White
2:40.20a
Allen Ellender
76.
11
Christian Devers
2:43.06a
C E Byrd
77.
10
Chase Dryden
2:45.81a
H L Bourgeois
78.
9
Gregory Bergeron
2:46.67a
St Charles Catholic
79.
10
Grant Johns
2:48.57a
Franklin Parish
80.
12
Dylan Alford
2:57.32a
Christian Life Academy
81.
12
Rickey Vaughn
3:19.11a
H L Bourgeois
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Key Alfred
4:32.97a
Carencro
2.
11
Cole Billiot
4:39.33a
Parkway
3.
12
Charles Kreamer
4:42.25a
St Thomas More
4.
12
Noah Elder
4:43.26a
Mandeville
5.
12
Harold Miller
4:43.80a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
6.
11
Michael Lee
4:44.09a
Episcopal
7.
12
Caleb Dugas
4:44.24a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
8.
11
Stephen Schlottmann
4:45.43a
St Paul - Boys
9.
10
Evan Hendry
4:46.05a
St Paul - Boys
10.
10
Cade Martin
4:46.56a
Holy Cross
11.
11
Kolyn Saltzman
4:46.91a
Westgate
12.
10
Samuel Avants
4:48.58a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
13.
12
Andre' Bellard
4:49.03a
Lafayette
14.
10
Austin Broussard
4:49.56a
Episcopal
15.
11
Hank Snyder
4:51.31a
Mandeville
16.
10
Logan Lucas
4:52.26a
St Thomas Aquinas
17.
12
Conner Meche
4:52.85a
Teurlings Catholic
18.
12
Kaleb Chanet
4:53.71a
East Ascension
19.
12
Jace Peters
4:55.13a
Westgate
20.
12
Logan Thibodeaux
4:55.45a
Ascension Catholic
21.
12
Cameron Rogers
4:56.14a
Parkway
22.
12
Owen Pellegrin
4:57.93a
Covenant Christian A...
23.
10
Cooper Miller
4:58.29a
Natchitoches Central
24.
10
Trent Terminie
4:58.49a
Holy Cross
25.
12
Alexander Bienvenu
4:58.56a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
26.
11
Michael Folse
4:59.51a
Vandebilt Catholic
27.
10
Dylan Smith
5:01.34a
Vandebilt Catholic
28.
12
Sam Recile
5:02.36a
Jesuit
29.
10
Harrison Hartwell
5:03.58a
Ruston
30.
12
Tyson White
5:03.92a
Ruston
31.
11
Luke Spano
5:04.64a
Ascension Catholic
32.
11
Merchant Kyle
5:04.79a
Belle Chasse
33.
9
Justin Unger
5:05.22a
John Curtis Christian
34.
11
Matthew Brown
5:06.00a
Natchitoches Central
35.
11
Ian Valdez
5:06.90a
Berwick
36.
11
Brady Mitchell
5:08.25a
John Curtis Christian
37.
11
Desmond Johnson
5:08.32a
Franklin Parish
38.
12
Darius Wells
5:09.81a
Broadmoor
39.
12
Daniel Bradberry
5:10.05a
Lafayette
40.
11
Gabriel Eberle
5:10.20a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
41.
12
Andrew Edmonds
5:10.43a
Covenant Christian A...
42.
10
Harrison Leblanc
5:10.53a
Jesuit
43.
10
Daniel Ahrens
5:12.21a
Alexandria
44.
12
Dominick Thomas
5:12.53a
Zachary
45.
11
Dawson Gildig
5:12.60a
St Thomas Aquinas
46.
12
Elijah Rosiere
5:12.83a
Archbishop Shaw
47.
9
Jack Moran
5:13.94a
LSU University Lab
48.
10
Rodney Carter
5:14.00a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
49.
11
Austin Daigle
5:14.10a
St Thomas More
50.
10
Darrell Thomas
5:14.71a
Capitol Senior
51.
9
Nick Story
5:15.80a
Jewel Sumner
52.
12
Drake Badeaux
5:18.59a
Hahnville
53.
10
Paul Mantzel
5:21.09a
Belle Chasse
54.
11
Eric Brown
5:23.32a
Hahnville
55.
10
Ben Beard
5:23.47a
Holy Savior Menard C...
56.
12
Aly Omar
5:23.99a
Grace King
57.
11
Cade Minton
5:27.35a
Central Catholic
58.
9
Adrian Gonzales
5:28.11a
Jewel Sumner
59.
9
Abram Bernstein
5:28.51a
Brother Martin
60.
10
Ryan Boudreaux
5:32.08a
Taylor, P.F. Science...
61.
12
Bradley Gueho
5:33.49a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
62.
11
Parker Dry
5:33.95a
Isidore Newman
63.
12
Mason Hemphill
5:35.00a
Pearl River
64.
11
Jacob Seeling
5:35.96a
Holy Savior Menard C...
65.
12
Hesham Akrim
5:36.19a
Broadmoor
66.
10
Coby Sanchez
5:37.24a
Woodlawn (BR)
67.
11
Saulomon John
5:37.50a
Woodlawn (BR)
68.
11
Christian Devers
5:38.53a
C E Byrd
69.
11
Mack Allen
5:40.88a
East Ascension
70.
9
Blaze Bright
5:41.08a
Erath
71.
9
Reese Brumfield
5:48.73a
Parkview Baptist
72.
10
Jonathan Mitchell
5:50.65a
Archbishop Shaw
73.
12
Adrian Lamotte
5:52.63a
McKinley
74.
9
Trent Burke
5:57.86a
De La Salle
75.
12
Julian Johnson
5:58.17a
Baton Rouge Magnet
76.
10
Nathan Milioto
6:00.18a
Lutcher
77.
11
Nick Morel
6:00.30a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
78.
10
Long Pham
6:01.80a
West Ouachita
79.
9
Gregory Bergeron
6:02.61a
St Charles Catholic
80.
9
Dominic Boesen
6:03.16a
St Charles Catholic
81.
9
Isaiah Rouzan
6:03.82a
St Augustine
82.
12
Keil Bauer
6:03.92a
Christian Life Academy
83.
10
Dequante Mcclure
6:05.37a
St Augustine
84.
10
Tyren Henderson
6:09.51a
Baker
85.
10
Darrin Helmer
6:21.14a
Fisher
11
Conner Cantrelle
DNF
Lutcher
9
Robert Hudson
DNF
De La Salle
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eric Coston
9:25.57a
St Paul - Boys
2.
10
Hunter Appleton
9:41.17a
Brother Martin
3.
11
Key Alfred
9:57.17a
Carencro
4.
12
Michael Brown
9:58.14a
Isidore Newman
5.
11
Hayden Courrege'
10:01.59a
Brother Martin
6.
12
Tyler McVay
10:06.75a
West Ouachita
7.
11
Kenny Schafer
10:07.06a
Episcopal
8.
12
Thomas Laville
10:15.92a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
9.
10
James Lalonde
10:22.80a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.
10
Jonathan Bertucci
10:26.32a
St Paul - Boys
11.
12
Kris Jackson
10:32.17a
Episcopal
12.
11
Sam Matthews
10:32.44a
Runnels
13.
12
Jr., Randy Carter
10:32.85a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
14.
11
Kolyn Saltzman
10:33.01a
Westgate
15.
12
John Howe
10:33.83a
Runnels
16.
11
Zachary Barthel
10:41.15a
John Curtis Christian
17.
11
Tyler Granger
10:45.09a
Lafayette Christian
18.
11
Chris Wagner
10:49.31a
Holy Cross
19.
11
Austin Jacobson
10:49.42a
Parkway
20.
12
Brencen Delacruz
10:54.80a
Parkway
21.
12
Dominic Lincoln
10:56.98a
Holy Cross
22.
12
Luke Malter
11:03.25a
Jesuit
23.
9
Alex Keller
11:05.24a
John Curtis Christian
24.
11
Jordan Tufts
11:05.54a
Jesuit
25.
11
John Gainey
11:12.58a
Isidore Newman
26.
12
Lucas Marcello
11:19.39a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
27.
9
Devon Rucker
11:25.11a
St Charles Catholic
28.
10
Kent Milton
11:28.56a
Holy Savior Menard C...
29.
10
Devin Davis
11:34.97a
Westminster Christia...
30.
9
Cyrus Cox
11:35.11a
Holy Savior Menard C...
31.
11
Tim Duprey
11:52.10a
De La Salle
32.
11
Caleb Helms
11:56.23a
Catholic (New Iberia)
33.
10
Aaron Landry
11:56.45a
Ascension Catholic
34.
10
Coby Sanchez
12:08.36a
Woodlawn (BR)
35.
11
Hunter Batt
12:08.42a
Hahnville
36.
9
Harry Neelis
12:17.59a
Lusher Charter
37.
11
Saulomon John
12:34.25a
Woodlawn (BR)
38.
12
Humberto Quiroz
12:50.44a
H L Bourgeois
39.
12
Nick Beard
13:09.90a
Parkview Baptist
40.
9
Cole Petrovich
13:13.59a
De La Salle
41.
9
Luke Ringe
14:47.90a
St Charles Catholic
9
Jawain Williams
DNF
Broadmoor
11
Tristan Robertson
DNF
St Thomas Aquinas
11
David Anthon
DNF
St Thomas Aquinas
12
David McGrade
DNF
Lusher Charter
12
Miguel Arrigia
DNF
H L Bourgeois
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kam Cummings
8.15a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
12
Louis Briggs
8.43a
Christian Life Academy
3.
12
Harrison Coleman
8.62a
Edna Karr
4.
10
L'Jean Mckneely
8.72a
Zachary
5.
12
Marcus Boudoin
8.79a
West Saint John
6.
11
Xavier Venious
8.85a
Bossier
7.
11
Vernon Langley
23.70a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
11
Will Hetzinger
FS
St Thomas Aquinas
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kam Cummings
8.10a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
12
Louis Briggs
8.54a
Christian Life Academy
3.
10
L'Jean Mckneely
8.60a
Zachary
4.
12
Harrison Coleman
8.66a
Edna Karr
5.
11
Xavier Venious
8.71a
Bossier
6.
11
Vernon Langley
8.82a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
7.
12
Marcus Boudoin
8.83a
West Saint John
8.
11
Will Hetzinger
8.86a
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
11
Jack Reynolds
8.90a
Isidore Newman
10.
9
Kai Hensley
8.90a
Parkview Baptist
11.
11
Christian Credit
8.93a
Ouachita Parish
12.
11
Caden Dickinson
8.94a
Episcopal
13.
12
Quavonte Brooks
9.03a
East Jefferson
14.
12
Kane Matthews
9.11a
H L Bourgeois
15.
10
Anthony Davis
9.12a
East Iberville
16.
11
Clarence Bolden 3rd
9.19a
G. W. Carver
17.
12
Terry Brown
9.42a
Mansfield
18.
11
Cameron Creasy
9.67a
Cedar Creek
19.
12
Nathan Murray
9.82a
Episcopal
20.
11
Kihren Campbell
10.00a
Iowa
21.
9
Nick Picard
10.02a
Lafayette Christian
22.
12
Raymond Williams
10.34a
Holy Cross
23.
11
Wayne Washington
10.36a
G. W. Carver
24.
11
Matthew Labatut
10.42a
Grace King
25.
11
John Guidry
10.55a
Beau Chene
26.
10
Henry Terral
10.81a
Cedar Creek
27.
11
Phillip Comeaux
10.91a
Beau Chene
28.
11
Lashawn Lewis
11.26a
St James
29.
12
Howard Amos
11.50a
Edna Karr
30.
10
CALEB PERRY
12.18a
Berwick
31.
12
Korey London
17.42a
Barbe
11
Terrell Chevalier
FS
Cecilia
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:32.88a
John Curtis Christian
1.
Relay Team
1:32.88a
West Feliciana
3.
Relay Team
1:33.14a
Haughton
4.
Relay Team
1:35.68a
Westgate
5.
Relay Team
1:35.71a
Ouachita Parish
6.
Relay Team
1:36.04a
Ruston
7.
Relay Team
1:36.10a
Dutchtown
8.
Relay Team
1:36.45a
Zachary
9.
Relay Team
1:36.66a
Pineville
10.
Relay Team
1:37.18a
Baker
11.
Relay Team
1:37.37a
West Jefferson
12.
Relay Team
1:37.44a
Mansfield
13.
Relay Team
1:37.50a
Berwick
14.
Relay Team
1:37.70a
East Feliciana
15.
Relay Team
1:38.31a
Capitol Senior
16.
Relay Team
1:38.98a
St Augustine
17.
Relay Team
1:38.99a
Helen Cox
18.
Relay Team
1:39.19a
Glen Oaks
19.
Relay Team
1:39.26a
Jesuit
20.
Relay Team
1:39.35a
East Jefferson
21.
Relay Team
1:39.65a
Brusly
22.
Relay Team
1:39.67a
Fontainebleau
23.
Relay Team
1:39.80a
Woodlawn (BR)
24.
Relay Team
1:40.00a
Lafayette
25.
Relay Team
1:40.29a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
26.
Relay Team
1:40.35a
East Ascension
27.
Relay Team
1:40.82a
Lusher Charter
28.
Relay Team
1:40.90a
Isidore Newman
29.
Relay Team
1:41.42a
Episcopal
30.
Relay Team
1:41.82a
Lafayette Christian
31.
Relay Team
1:42.61a
St Charles Catholic
32.
Relay Team
1:42.99a
Franklin
33.
Relay Team
1:43.68a
Grace King
34.
Relay Team
1:44.98a
Edna Karr
35.
Relay Team
2:16.30a
Donaldsonville
Relay Team
DQ
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Relay Team
DQ
G. W. Carver
Relay Team
DQ
Holy Cross
Relay Team
DQ
Natchitoches Central
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:32.51a
McKinley
2.
Relay Team
3:33.71a
Pineville
3.
Relay Team
3:35.81a
Ouachita Parish
4.
Relay Team
3:35.90a
Edna Karr
5.
Relay Team
3:36.00a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
6.
Relay Team
3:36.05a
John Curtis Christian
7.
Relay Team
3:37.91a
Episcopal
8.
Relay Team
3:39.81a
Baker
9.
Relay Team
3:40.46a
Natchitoches Central
10.
Relay Team
3:41.13a
Jesuit
11.
Relay Team
3:45.25a
Westgate
12.
Relay Team
3:45.65a
Parkview Baptist
13.
Relay Team
3:45.87a
G. W. Carver
14.
Relay Team
3:47.54a
Ruston
15.
Relay Team
3:48.11a
Zachary
16.
Relay Team
3:50.13a
St Augustine
17.
Relay Team
3:51.27a
Woodlawn (BR)
18.
Relay Team
3:53.36a
Lafayette
19.
Relay Team
3:56.66a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
20.
Relay Team
4:00.33a
Helen Cox
21.
Relay Team
4:02.57a
Broadmoor
22.
Relay Team
4:07.19a
Terrebonne
23.
Relay Team
4:08.45a
Christian Life Academy
24.
Relay Team
4:14.66a
St Charles Catholic
Relay Team
DNF
West Jefferson
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:26.57a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
Relay Team
8:35.18a
St Paul - Boys
3.
Relay Team
8:37.80a
John Curtis Christian
4.
Relay Team
8:39.42a
Episcopal
5.
Relay Team
8:41.22a
Parkway
6.
Relay Team
8:44.72a
Jesuit
7.
Relay Team
8:55.81a
Brother Martin
8.
Relay Team
8:56.21a
Dutchtown
9.
Relay Team
8:56.40a
McKinley
10.
Relay Team
9:07.18a
G. W. Carver
11.
Relay Team
9:12.98a
Ascension Catholic
12.
Relay Team
9:13.06a
West Ouachita
13.
Relay Team
9:20.40a
Archbishop Shaw
14.
Relay Team
9:27.63a
Runnels
15.
Relay Team
9:39.51a
Berwick
16.
Relay Team
9:42.16a
Lusher Charter
17.
Relay Team
9:43.12a
Erath
18.
Relay Team
9:45.99a
Broadmoor
19.
Relay Team
9:52.71a
Holy Savior Menard C...
20.
Relay Team
10:14.82a
H L Bourgeois
21.
Relay Team
10:21.03a
Isidore Newman
22.
Relay Team
10:59.84a
St Charles Catholic
Relay Team
DQ
Ouachita Parish
Relay Team
DNF
Terrebonne
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Davon Wright
50' 11.75"
Donaldsonville
2.
9
Zechariah Blake
50' 4"
John Curtis Christian
3.
11
Jakob Fudge
48' 11"
West Feliciana
4.
12
Stephen Vallot
47' 10.75"
Erath
5.
12
London Lewis
47' 5.75"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
6.
11
Tzuriel Pedigo
46' 7.5"
Parkview Baptist
7.
12
Tamir Bryant
46' 7"
Lusher Charter
8.
12
Glen Ferrill
43' 1"
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
11
Tyler Hendricks
42' 11.5"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.
11
Torrin Borne
42' 9"
Hahnville
11.
11
Ari Broussard
42' 8.5"
Lusher Charter
12.
10
MATTHEW LEGENDRE
42' 3.75"
Berwick
13.
12
Austin Michael
42' 2.5"
John Curtis Christian
14.
10
Xavier Price
42' 0"
Pineville
14.
11
Cole Newland
42' 0"
Teurlings Catholic
16.
12
Kyle Sarrazin
41' 9"
Dutchtown
17.
12
Orry Arcemont
41' 2.5"
Berwick
17.
11
Kenneth Washington
41' 2.5"
Woodlawn (BR)
19.
10
Kolby Matthews
41' 1"
Zachary
20.
10
Jax Harrington
40' 11.5"
Erath
21.
11
Roy Jackson
40' 5"
Franklin
22.
12
Dell Portwood
40' 4"
Episcopal
23.
12
Aaron White
39' 9.5"
Woodlawn (BR)
24.
12
Nick Picard
38' 7.5"
Teurlings Catholic
25.
10
Kennon Villery
37' 5.5"
Opelousas
26.
11
Alec Escudier
36' 10.5"
Episcopal
27.
11
Crawford Tyler
35' 7.75"
Ben Franklin
28.
11
Colton Davis
35' 3.5"
Isidore Newman
29.
12
Dewayne White
34' 3.5"
St James
30.
11
Ahmad Alphonse
34' 0"
East Jefferson
31.
12
Kedrick Hebert
33' 4"
Archbishop Hannan
32.
9
Justin Kelly
32' 11.75"
Lafayette Christian
33.
11
Issac Andry
32' 11.5"
Isidore Newman
34.
10
Frank Bretey
31' 9.5"
Archbishop Hannan
35.
11
Josh Martin
31' 5.75"
East Jefferson
36.
12
Nick Rollo
30' 4"
St Charles Catholic
37.
10
Zarion Anderson
30' 1"
Capitol Senior
38.
10
Michael Sonier
30' 0.75"
Ed Douglas White Cat...
39.
11
Joshua Fisher
29' 7.25"
Parkview Baptist
40.
9
Elijah Varnado
27' 6"
Edna Karr
41.
9
Lee'Ontae Robertson
26' 3.75"
Capitol Senior
42.
10
Austin Hebert
19' 11"
H L Bourgeois
10
Christopher Welch
FOUL
Southern University ...
10
Kardell Thomas
FOUL
Southern University ...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kenan Jones
6' 4"
Berwick
2.
11
Anthony Williams
6' 3"
Hahnville
3.
12
Kevin Tripeaux
6' 0"
Episcopal
4.
11
Jonah Mayes
6' 0"
Episcopal
5.
12
Jhaleb Citizen
6' 0"
Beau Chene
6.
11
Dylon Hill
5' 10"
Isidore Newman
7.
11
Donte Rogers
5' 8"
G. W. Carver
7.
11
Josh Carver
5' 8"
Berwick
9.
12
Zach Majoria
5' 8"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.
11
Robby Branstetter
5' 6"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.
11
Rylan Theyard
5' 6"
Lusher Charter
12.
12
Eddie Minor
5' 6"
De La Salle
12
James Simon
NH
West Saint John
11
Fenton Williams
NH
Edna Karr
10
Anthony Davis
NH
East Iberville
11
Elgin Collins
NH
Hahnville
12
Jeremy Coleman
NH
Ruston
11
Emile Cole
NH
Haughton
11
Joshua Stiger
NH
Lusher Charter
11
Brandon Nicotri
NH
St Paul - Boys
11
Dante Thomas
NH
John Curtis Christian
10
Tae'Jon Brown
NH
West Jefferson
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
11
Kenny Odinet
15' 0"
Ascension Episcopal
3.
12
Noah Robertson
14' 6"
Thibodaux
4.
11
Brendan Ford
14' 0"
Barbe
4.
11
Cameron Reed
14' 0"
Denham Springs
6.
-
Nick Roy
14' 0"
Breaux Bridge
7.
9
Elijah Odinet
12' 10"
Lafayette
8.
12
Gavin Nettles
12' 1"
Barbe
8.
12
Shannon Sanders
12' 1"
Many
10.
12
Matthew Ragus
12' 1"
Fontainebleau
11.
12
Johnathan Franklin
12' 1"
Hahnville
11.
12
James Bailey
12' 1"
East Beauregard
13.
12
Andrew Stapp
11' 1"
Jesuit
13.
10
Jacob David
11' 1"
Central Lafourche
13.
9
Mason Roy
11' 1"
Erath
16.
11
Robby Branstetter
11' 1"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
16.
12
Andrew Penfield
11' 1"
Many
19.
11
Eric Brown
11' 1"
Hahnville
20.
11
Everett Williamson
10' 1"
West Feliciana
20.
11
Aaron Landry
10' 1"
New Iberia Senior
20.
9
Creed Courtois
10' 1"
Westgate
20.
9
Aiden Holland
10' 1"
West Feliciana
24.
12
William Lopez
10' 1"
Jesuit
24.
12
Zane Bennett
10' 1"
Ruston
24.
Paul Cassisa
10' 1"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
24.
12
Kade Champagne
10' 1"
Teurlings Catholic
28.
12
Jake Pellegrin
10' 1"
Episcopal
28.
12
Noah Wheeler
10' 1"
Ruston
9
Grayson Grimes
NH
Pickering
11
J'Juan Keller
NH
Grace King
10
Logan Leblanc
NH
Lakeshore
11
Matthew Labatut
NH
Grace King
1.
11
Armand Duplantis
18' 2.5"
Lafayette
18.
8
Trey Boucher
11' 1"
Parkview Baptist
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kenan Jones
21' 11.25"
Berwick
2.
12
Khalil Jones
21' 10.5"
Barbe
3.
11
Joseph Walker
20' 10.25"
St Augustine
4.
10
Tony McNeal
20' 9.5"
Ouachita Parish
5.
11
Deonte Bacon
20' 7.75"
Zachary
6.
12
Dominco Davis
20' 7.5"
St Augustine
7.
12
Brandon Matthews
20' 4.25"
Christian Life Academy
8.
10
Shane Goins
19' 11"
John Curtis Christian
9.
12
Fritz Walker
19' 8.75"
Mandeville
10.
12
Kevin Tripeaux
19' 8.5"
Episcopal
11.
11
Sethan Hollier
19' 7"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
12.
11
ReShaun Fridie
19' 6"
Westgate
13.
11
Jim'Qyinetaye Barnes
19' 4.75"
Westgate
14.
11
Devon Marshall
19' 4.5"
Christian Life Academy
15.
9
Jakhi' Douglas
19' 3.25"
Terrebonne
16.
12
Myles Ward
19' 2"
De La Salle
17.
11
Emile Cole
19' 1.75"
Haughton
18.
12
Jourdon Clarke
19' 1.5"
Iowa
19.
10
Michael Clement
19' 1.25"
Ed Douglas White Cat...
20.
12
Zach Linville
18' 10"
Beau Chene
20.
12
Tahj Watson
18' 10"
Lusher Charter
22.
11
John Joesph
18' 9.75"
Pineville
23.
12
Jhaleb Citizen
18' 8.75"
Beau Chene
24.
11
Matthew Major
18' 8.25"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
25.
12
Aaron Williams
18' 6.75"
Hahnville
26.
11
Dwan Trufant
18' 6.5"
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
27.
11
Jonah Mayes
18' 6.25"
Episcopal
28.
9
D'kyri Jackson
18' 6"
John Curtis Christian
29.
10
Travondrick Clark
18' 5.75"
Ruston
30.
11
Conley Menard
18' 2.5"
Parkview Baptist
31.
11
Silthe Mart
18' 2.25"
Terrebonne
32.
11
Dyshaun Sias
17' 11"
Opelousas
33.
11
Joseph Taylor
17' 10.5"
West Jefferson
34.
11
James Poche
17' 9.5"
Isidore Newman
35.
12
Andrew Stapp
17' 8.5"
Jesuit
36.
11
Elgin Collins
17' 7"
Hahnville
37.
12
Sydney Holder
17' 5.75"
Central Catholic
38.
10
Bernard Eubanks
17' 4"
Baker
39.
11
Jamie Randels
17' 2.5"
St Frederick
40.
11
Tahj Gallien
17' 2"
Lafayette Christian
41.
10
Jack Battaglia
16' 8.5"
Jesuit
42.
10
Khalfani Simmons
16' 7.5"
Edna Karr
43.
11
Cameron Creasy
16' 6.25"
Cedar Creek
43.
12
Jacob Stephens
16' 6.25"
Isidore Newman
45.
11
Kihren Campbell
16' 5.5"
Iowa
46.
10
Ben Hopper
15' 8"
St Frederick
47.
9
Kastopha Hankton
15' 1.5"
Capitol Senior
48.
12
Tyler Howell
14' 10"
Archbishop Hannan
49.
11
Sidney Francis
13' 1.5"
Bossier
50.
12
Caleb Clark
12' 11"
Ouachita Parish
10
Brendon Legendre
FOUL
Ed Douglas White Cat...
10
Corey Johnson
FOUL
G. W. Carver
12
Ronnie Jyles
FOUL
Glen Oaks
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kenan Jones
46' 9"
Berwick
2.
12
Khalil Jones
45' 9.25"
Barbe
3.
12
Caleb Clark
44' 11.75"
Ouachita Parish
4.
12
Dominco Davis
43' 6.5"
St Augustine
5.
12
Brandon Matthews
43' 3.5"
Christian Life Academy
6.
12
Louis Briggs
41' 11.75"
Christian Life Academy
7.
10
Kendall Cleveland
41' 5"
Zachary
8.
12
Tahj Watson
41' 4.5"
Lusher Charter
9.
11
Jonah Mayes
41' 3.25"
Episcopal
10.
11
ReShaun Fridie
41' 2"
Westgate
11.
11
John Joesph
40' 10.75"
Pineville
12.
11
Jack Reynolds
40' 8.75"
Isidore Newman
13.
12
Jhaleb Citizen
40' 2.25"
Beau Chene
14.
12
Aaron Williams
40' 0.75"
Hahnville
15.
11
Rylan Theyard
39' 9"
Lusher Charter
16.
11
Dylon Hill
39' 8.75"
Isidore Newman
17.
11
Quinton Johnson
39' 7.75"
White Castle
18.
11
Ralph Holmes
39' 3"
Zachary
19.
11
Jim'Qyinetaye Barnes
38' 5.5"
Westgate
20.
12
Tyler Hall
38' 4.5"
Edna Karr
21.
11
Darrian Hayes
37' 11.5"
Northside
22.
11
Matthew Major
37' 9.5"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
23.
11
Dyshaun Sias
37' 9.25"
Opelousas
24.
10
Jack Battaglia
37' 6.75"
Jesuit
25.
11
Donte Rogers
37' 6"
G. W. Carver
26.
11
Tahj Gallien
36' 2.75"
Lafayette Christian
27.
11
Troy Taylor
36' 2.25"
John Curtis Christian
28.
9
D'kyri Jackson
36' 1.25"
John Curtis Christian
29.
11
Javen Mitchell
35' 7"
St James
30.
9
Kastopha Hankton
35' 5.5"
Capitol Senior
10
Ben Hopper
FOUL
St Frederick
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyah Loyd
7.62a
C E Byrd
2.
12
Janie O'Connor
7.64a
Zachary
3.
11
Claudasha Watson
7.82a
Northside
4.
-
infiniti Bradley
7.92a
McDonogh 35
5.
Ariel Bell
7.98a
White Castle
6.
11
Haley Alcorn
8.06a
Thibodaux
7.
12
Taylor Mumford
8.06a
Cabrini
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Janie O'Connor
7.70a
Zachary
2.
12
Kyah Loyd
7.76a
C E Byrd
3.
11
Claudasha Watson
7.91a
Northside
4.
-
infiniti Bradley
7.92a
McDonogh 35
5.
10
Kiana Foster
7.96a
Loranger
6.
Ariel Bell
7.97a
White Castle
7.
11
Haley Alcorn
7.98a
Thibodaux
8.
12
Taylor Mumford
7.98a
Cabrini
9.
11
Tahja Mitchell
7.98a
West Jefferson
10.
11
Aldrianna Dupree
8.00a
Plaquemine
11.
11
Kiara Bethley
8.02a
Zachary
12.
10
Ta'la Spates
8.04a
Brusly
13.
11
Maureen Lee
8.08a
Lafayette
14.
12
Destinee Jeanpiere
8.09a
Archbishop Chapelle
15.
12
Makayla Edwards
8.09a
Glen Oaks
16.
10
Kennedy London
8.11a
West Feliciana
17.
11
Ezra McCaw
8.16a
Fontainebleau
18.
9
Cameron Goodman
8.20a
John Curtis Christian
19.
9
Kayla Harrison
8.20a
C E Byrd
20.
10
Leosha Dunn
8.22a
Helen Cox
21.
12
Jasmine Hall
8.28a
Natchitoches Central
22.
11
Kionne Octave
8.30a
St James
23.
9
Alyssa Santamaria
8.30a
John Curtis Christian
24.
11
Shatoya Linzer
8.31a
New Iberia Senior
25.
12
Kalee Jo Banks
8.31a
Ursuline Academy
26.
10
Kayla Winston
8.33a
Thibodaux
27.
11
Shaniah Bethley
8.33a
Baton Rouge Magnet
28.
10
Tia Verrett
8.34a
Allen Ellender
29.
9
Brooklyn Cousin
8.37a
Barbe
30.
9
Amari Berryhill
8.39a
Edna Karr
31.
12
Sabrina Mytil
8.45a
West Jefferson
32.
11
Latytuna Goodwin
8.48a
Mansfield
33.
9
Madyson Rideau
8.48a
Lafayette Christian
34.
10
Destiny Nash
8.49a
Pineville
35.
9
Tyler Foster
8.49a
White Castle
36.
7
Kylar Coleman
8.50a
St. Martin's Episcopal
37.
11
Dijon Clark
8.52a
Edna Karr
38.
12
Alarice Stevens
8.53a
Brusly
39.
10
Gabrielle Gary
8.54a
Lafayette
40.
12
Cameron Broussard
8.56a
New Iberia Senior
41.
9
Jireya Banks
8.56a
St. Katharine Drexel...
42.
11
Ashton Alexander
8.56a
Westgate
43.
10
Keiondra Narcisse
8.59a
Teurlings Catholic
44.
11
Lakyria Robinson
8.59a
Ouachita Parish
45.
12
Brooklyn Babineaux
8.60a
Erath
46.
9
Tamara Guy
8.62a
St. Katharine Drexel...
47.
12
Alysia Terry
8.63a
Ursuline Academy
48.
9
Ani Chambers
8.64a
Barbe
49.
9
Dixie Venters
8.66a
Cedar Creek
50.
11
Endia Buck
8.67a
Cabrini
51.
10
Corieon Austin
8.72a
Terrebonne
52.
12
Dejah Conerly
8.75a
McDonogh 35
53.
11
Le'Keia Johnson
8.78a
Opelousas
54.
9
Marigny Clay
8.78a
Hahnville
55.
12
Arianna Dargin
8.78a
Iowa
56.
11
Taysha Johnson
8.79a
H L Bourgeois
57.
11
Airelle Addison
8.80a
Helen Cox
58.
9
Tianna Williams
8.81a
Academy of Sacred He...
59.
12
Aisha Latchie
8.82a
Natchitoches Central
60.
12
Markia Wilson
8.83a
Christian Life Academy
61.
8
Lyric Williams
8.84a
St Charles Catholic
62.
10
Markeria Wells
8.85a
Glen Oaks
63.
12
Jamiee Williams
8.86a
Episcopal
64.
12
Ronnie Trahan
9.00a
Westminster Christia...
65.
9
Shakira Whitaker
9.05a
West Feliciana
66.
10
Ella Jourdan
9.07a
St Scholastica
67.
10
Hannah Granger
9.10a
Erath
68.
10
Scottriana Walker
9.10a
Baker
69.
10
Sarah d'Hemecourt
9.11a
St Scholastica
70.
9
Caitlyn Simmons
9.14a
G. W. Carver
71.
11
Shaniyah David
9.15a
G. W. Carver
72.
10
Kehara Hill
9.22a
St Charles Catholic
73.
11
Serenity Harvey
9.23a
H L Bourgeois
74.
10
Sierra Stevens
9.39a
Iowa
75.
10
Casey Connerly
9.51a
De La Salle
76.
11
Kassidy Smith
9.61a
Grace King
77.
9
Sydni Powell
9.78a
Grace King
78.
11
Armani Hooks
9.84a
De La Salle
79.
11
Susannah Munro
9.84a
Episcopal
200 Meters
- Relay Split
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
12
Taylor Shaw
25.22
Brusly
2.
10
Ta'la Spates
25.34
Brusly
2.
9
Mackenzie Jenkins
25.88
Brusly
2.
12
Tayla Leblanc
28.27
Brusly
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tahja Mitchell
57.70a
West Jefferson
2.
10
Indya Jackson
58.07a
Zachary
3.
12
Taylor Shaw
59.39a
Brusly
4.
11
Taylor Harris
1:00.46a
Edna Karr
5.
12
Makayla Edwards
1:00.52a
Glen Oaks
6.
11
Anginique Andrews
1:01.21a
G. W. Carver
7.
12
Raelynn Price
1:01.47a
Baton Rouge Magnet
8.
9
Kayla Harrison
1:01.49a
C E Byrd
9.
11
Oneke Gwan
1:01.65a
Ruston
10.
11
Alexis Williams
1:01.77a
Hahnville
11.
8
Raven Nunnery
1:01.92a
John Curtis Christian
12.
11
Raven Riley
1:02.23a
Lusher Charter
13.
11
Latyana Berry
1:02.52a
Sulphur
14.
10
Jailen Johnson
1:03.35a
Glen Oaks
15.
10
Makenzie Monlezun
1:03.36a
Teurlings Catholic
16.
12
Anna Johnston
1:03.40a
St Thomas More
17.
10
Aleceya Harrison
1:03.57a
C E Byrd
18.
12
Jasmine Hall
1:03.71a
Natchitoches Central
19.
10
Layla Pongracz
1:03.77a
John Curtis Christian
20.
12
Mikaela Vanek
1:03.78a
Lafayette
21.
-
De ja Lee
1:04.53a
McDonogh 35
22.
12
Heavenlee Sanders
1:04.85a
Pineville
23.
11
Haley Dean
1:05.01a
Lakeshore
24.
10
Leanne Livingston
1:05.07a
St Josephs
25.
9
Jordan Lee
1:05.21a
Lafayette
26.
11
Ashlyn Jack
1:05.32a
Hahnville
26.
11
Shaniah Bethley
1:05.32a
Baton Rouge Magnet
28.
9
Destiny Mitchell
1:05.35a
West Feliciana
29.
11
Le'tyler Louis
1:05.71a
West Jefferson
30.
10
Nyjae Blanton
1:05.84a
G. W. Carver
31.
12
Claire Carlyle
1:05.94a
Parkway
32.
10
Kayla Winston
1:06.40a
Thibodaux
33.
11
Jonte Bernard
1:06.42a
Ursuline Academy
34.
9
Alacia Myles
1:06.48a
Edna Karr
35.
12
Peyton LeCorgne
1:06.53a
Isidore Newman
36.
10
Dikeriun Straughter
1:06.57a
Ouachita Parish
37.
9
Dixie Venters
1:07.03a
Cedar Creek
38.
12
Kourtni Goldsmith
1:07.13a
Ruston
39.
11
Deja Dumas
1:07.17a
St James
40.
11
Jasmine Outley
1:07.42a
Ouachita Parish
41.
9
Bailey Willis
1:07.56a
Westminster Christia...
42.
10
Josephine Lee
1:07.65a
Northside
43.
9
Kate Turner
1:07.68a
Sulphur
44.
11
La' Jerica Coates
1:07.80a
West Feliciana
45.
10
Makayia Nash
1:08.04a
Pineville
46.
12
Elizabeth Shackelford
1:08.46a
St Frederick
47.
12
Mallory Lastrapes
1:08.78a
Westminster Christia...
48.
12
Marissa Calvaruso
1:09.04a
Denham Springs
49.
12
Grace Trahan
1:09.20a
Iowa
50.
9
Virginia Dirks
1:09.21a
St Josephs
51.
Sandlin Moore
1:09.29a
LSU University Lab
52.
11
Madison Trahan
1:09.40a
Lafayette Christian
53.
10
Kiera Lyons
1:09.48a
Westgate
54.
11
Latytuna Goodwin
1:09.53a
Mansfield
55.
12
Julia Smith
1:09.64a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
56.
10
Rebecca Bollinger
1:10.01a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
57.
10
Corieon Austin
1:10.18a
Terrebonne
58.
11
Brionne Martin
1:10.22a
McKinley
59.
11
Najah Citizen
1:10.32a
Acadiana
60.
11
Ashlynn Blake
1:10.45a
Natchitoches Central
61.
8
Madison Lee
1:10.59a
Parkview Baptist
62.
10
Khloe Colar
1:11.08a
St. Katharine Drexel...
63.
11
E'myri Crutchfield
1:11.63a
Ursuline Academy
64.
9
Aliana Henry
1:11.75a
New Iberia Senior
65.
12
Payton Phares
1:11.90a
St Thomas More
66.
11
Whitney Eure
1:11.91a
Ascension Catholic
67.
11
Tabitha Seiford
1:11.98a
Iowa
68.
9
Niyati Duggal
1:12.09a
Isidore Newman
69.
11
Nina Sheppard
1:12.16a
Acadiana
70.
11
Reese Albert
1:12.28a
Teurlings Catholic
71.
10
Dominique Harris
1:12.29a
Helen Cox
72.
8
Emily Davis
1:12.83a
Covenant Christian A...
73.
10
Kacie Veal
1:13.11a
St Charles Catholic
74.
10
Jade Monterroso
1:13.13a
Grace King
75.
9
Jayla White
1:13.13a
Cabrini
76.
9
Myla Edwards
1:13.51a
Brusly
77.
11
Hallie Wesley
1:13.89a
Cabrini
78.
12
Madison Mora
1:14.57a
Christian Life Academy
79.
10
Scottriana Walker
1:14.98a
Baker
80.
10
Casey Connerly
1:15.84a
De La Salle
81.
10
Laura Hanneman
1:16.36a
St Frederick
82.
11
Kassidy Smith
1:17.16a
Grace King
83.
11
Sarah Young
1:17.62a
St Scholastica
84.
11
Tyonna Raymond
1:17.66a
New Iberia Senior
85.
10
Kehara Hill
1:17.88a
St Charles Catholic
86.
12
Katherine Allen
1:18.12a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
87.
11
Karrington Brown
1:20.39a
Baker
88.
-
Tai Collins
1:21.34a
McDonogh 35
89.
10
Destinee Rogers
1:23.22a
John Ehret
90.
9
Mariyon Hudson
1:24.03a
De La Salle
10
Alaycia Whitaker
FS
McKinley
11
Diamond Hanson
DQ
Broadmoor
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Angelle Primeaux
2:19.68a
Lafayette
2.
11
Ciara Gilroy
2:26.27a
Barbe
3.
12
Annie Hill
2:28.87a
St Josephs
4.
11
Taylor Harris
2:28.89a
Edna Karr
5.
12
Gentry Jacquet
2:32.21a
Lafayette
6.
12
Cori Mitchell
2:32.93a
Lusher Charter
7.
10
Paige Anderson
2:34.49a
Fontainebleau
8.
9
Cameron Doyle
2:35.12a
Mandeville
9.
11
Haley Dean
2:35.13a
Lakeshore
10.
9
Claire Vaughn
2:35.75a
Holy Savior Menard C...
11.
11
Annie Alexander
2:35.78a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
12.
11
Troianna Gause
2:36.25a
John Curtis Christian
13.
11
Molly McHale
2:37.51a
St Scholastica
14.
12
Lauren Klemm
2:38.04a
Cabrini
15.
11
Mikala Ruhl
2:38.79a
Isidore Newman
16.
11
Isabel Baird
2:38.85a
Mandeville
17.
12
Elise Bordlee
2:39.02a
St Josephs
18.
10
Kelly Goff
2:39.45a
West Feliciana
19.
8
Ariel Pedigo
2:41.00a
Parkview Baptist
20.
9
Haley Dupre
2:41.20a
Ascension Catholic
21.
9
Emma Roberts
2:41.40a
Lusher Charter
22.
9
Jenna Guidry
2:42.03a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
23.
12
Christina Griffith
2:42.11a
G. W. Carver
24.
11
Emily Blanchard
2:43.52a
Hahnville
25.
11
Kaylen Howe
2:44.46a
Runnels
26.
10
Meredith Hebert
2:45.88a
St Thomas More
27.
8
Caroline Lindsay
2:46.31a
Vandebilt Catholic
28.
9
Mary Foret
2:46.60a
Central Lafourche
29.
11
Sasha Russ
2:48.81a
Baton Rouge Magnet
30.
9
Claire White
2:49.16a
C E Byrd
31.
10
Sydney Goldberg
2:49.35a
LSU University Lab
32.
11
Nadia Haik
2:50.20a
Ursuline Academy
33.
10
Jennie Stauss
2:51.07a
Episcopal
34.
8
Callie Hardy
2:52.78a
Parkview Baptist
35.
11
Deja Dumas
2:52.95a
St James
36.
11
Jessi Rulh
2:53.86a
Isidore Newman
37.
8
Victoria Frusha
2:54.07a
St Frederick
38.
9
Ellie Mchale
2:55.20a
St Scholastica
39.
10
Rebecca Day
2:55.58a
Zachary
40.
11
Shaquandera Hicks
2:56.53a
Opelousas
41.
11
Sarah Fremin
2:58.45a
Covenant Christian A...
42.
9
Kyla Mayo
2:58.64a
St James
43.
12
Haylee Richard
2:59.12a
Plaquemine
44.
7
Talayha Smith
2:59.46a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
45.
12
Madison Mora
3:01.65a
Christian Life Academy
46.
11
Kyle Wilson
3:01.92a
Iowa
47.
10
Lindsay Landry
3:02.31a
Episcopal
48.
12
Jasmine Allen
3:03.12a
Port Allen
49.
9
Amya Kyle
3:03.82a
St. Katharine Drexel...
50.
11
Jade Talazac
3:05.00a
Belle Chasse
51.
10
Honesty Mitchell
3:05.11a
West Feliciana
52.
12
Morgan Torres
3:05.71a
St Charles Catholic
53.
8
Emily Davis
3:06.11a
Covenant Christian A...
54.
10
Destiny Rucker
3:06.42a
Broadmoor
55.
8
Rachel Mipro
3:06.65a
Cabrini
56.
9
Alexis White
3:07.73a
Grace King
57.
9
Karli Addison
3:09.52a
Jewel Sumner
58.
9
Cristina Kelly
3:14.01a
Helen Cox
59.
8
Reese Morrison
3:15.20a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
60.
12
Ithzel Carlson
3:16.02a
Ursuline Academy
61.
8
Kayli Johnson
3:21.44a
St. Katharine Drexel...
62.
11
Erica Brown
3:23.62a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
63.
11
Saya Martin
3:25.50a
McDonogh 35
64.
9
Madison Wood
3:25.73a
Jewel Sumner
65.
9
Nia Woodside
3:52.68a
De La Salle
66.
9
Mariyon Hudson
4:18.11a
De La Salle
12
Allie Taylor
DNF
Christian Life Academy
10
Grace Waguespack
DQ
St Thomas More
10
Amelia Viator
DQ
Vandebilt Catholic
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alicia Stamey
5:25.86a
Episcopal
2.
12
Sophie Daigle
5:31.83a
Ascension Catholic
3.
12
Tara Stuntz
5:34.78a
Dutchtown
4.
12
Alivia Johnson
5:35.14a
Fontainebleau
5.
10
Lauren Hendry
5:35.58a
St Josephs
6.
11
Sydney Minor
5:38.63a
Lafayette
7.
12
Ally McCulley
5:42.20a
Mandeville
8.
12
Amber Desselle
5:46.40a
Parkview Baptist
9.
11
Nicole Francois
5:48.33a
St Thomas Aquinas
10.
11
Jennifer Bennett
5:49.02a
St Josephs
11.
10
Hannah Hays
5:51.76a
Holy Savior Menard C...
12.
10
Addison Hays
5:51.95a
Holy Savior Menard C...
13.
10
Carlin Beal
5:51.99a
Mandeville
14.
10
Leanna Teuton
5:55.02a
Vandebilt Catholic
15.
11
Riley Killian
5:55.32a
Archbishop Chapelle
16.
10
Jenna Smith
5:55.81a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
17.
12
Ashley Immel
5:56.39a
Westminster Christia...
18.
11
Oneke Gwan
5:56.66a
Ruston
19.
12
Carly Hanson
5:56.78a
Parkway
20.
10
Rosalie Michot
5:57.64a
Lafayette
21.
9
Hope Shales
5:58.14a
Mt Carmel Academy
22.
11
Jessi Rulh
5:58.84a
Isidore Newman
23.
10
Katie Collura
6:00.24a
St Scholastica
24.
12
Melissa Landry
6:04.15a
Dutchtown
25.
11
Nadia Haik
6:04.54a
Ursuline Academy
26.
9
Phoebe Hemmerling
6:06.00a
Baton Rouge Magnet
27.
12
Alli Despaux
6:07.07a
John Curtis Christian
28.
10
Hannah Ivory
6:16.18a
John Curtis Christian
29.
10
Kennedy Kieta
6:20.63a
St Thomas More
30.
11
Keely Reed
6:22.08a
Parkway
31.
10
Madison Gauthier
6:26.16a
Acadiana
32.
11
Claire Buchanan
6:26.40a
Barbe
33.
9
Sydnie Newton
6:26.42a
Cabrini
34.
11
Grace Loften
6:27.31a
C E Byrd
35.
10
Natasa Mazanova
6:27.51a
Ouachita Parish
36.
10
Brynleigh Berthelot
6:27.56a
St Thomas Aquinas
37.
11
Grant Melissa
6:28.84a
Woodlawn (BR)
38.
11
Meredith Tuttle
6:29.80a
Parkview Baptist
39.
11
Caroline Weisinger
6:30.27a
St Scholastica
40.
11
Jade Talazac
6:31.33a
Belle Chasse
41.
12
Cole Massengale
6:31.34a
Episcopal
42.
9
Abby Hodges
6:31.51a
Jewel Sumner
43.
8
Annelise Meyaski
6:32.36a
Mt Carmel Academy
44.
10
Caitlin Booker
6:32.96a
Westgate
45.
8
Courtney Bourne
6:33.20a
St Charles Catholic
46.
10
Laine Nowak
6:34.17a
Isidore Newman
47.
11
Trinity Capdeville
6:41.84a
Jennings
48.
12
Emily Christman
6:41.95a
Pineville
49.
11
Taeyeschanaye Villa
6:45.01a
Acadiana
50.
11
Christine Neelis
6:45.20a
Lusher Charter
51.
9
Lexi Denlinger
6:46.05a
Westgate
52.
11
Sarah Fremin
6:46.47a
Covenant Christian A...
53.
12
Morgan Torres
6:50.13a
St Charles Catholic
54.
12
Michaela Matherne
6:53.09a
Assumption
55.
11
Emery Johnson
6:55.37a
Ouachita Parish
56.
9
Pierra Charles
7:04.36a
Cabrini
57.
8
Katherine Cascio
7:05.45a
St Frederick
58.
11
Daisy Palencia
7:07.17a
H L Bourgeois
59.
11
Erica Brown
7:12.82a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
60.
11
Dani Chen
7:16.93a
Christian Life Academy
61.
10
Anna Dille
7:21.49a
Assumption
62.
10
Endye Thomas
7:38.67a
John Ehret
63.
10
Bailey Chutz
7:42.66a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
9
Kaitlyn Wilson
DNF
Archbishop Hannan
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adrianna Wilder
11:47.43a
Parkway
2.
10
Mary Nusloch
11:59.44a
Academy of Sacred He...
3.
9
Claire Vaughn
12:07.55a
Holy Savior Menard C...
4.
12
Hayley Schwab
12:16.14a
Episcopal
5.
10
Taylor Stansbury
12:18.19a
Lafayette
6.
11
Emily Blanchard
12:26.73a
Hahnville
7.
9
Carolyn McGinnis
12:33.88a
Lusher Charter
8.
11
Ann Byerley
12:33.98a
Mandeville
9.
11
Mikala Ruhl
12:34.00a
Isidore Newman
10.
11
Troianna Gause
12:34.12a
John Curtis Christian
11.
12
Breanna Bernard
12:35.85a
Ascension Catholic
12.
10
Adele Broussard
12:42.86a
Episcopal
13.
12
Lindsey Hutcheson
12:47.08a
Parkway
14.
11
Riley Killian
12:59.71a
Archbishop Chapelle
15.
10
Madeline Kling
13:01.11a
Academy of Sacred He...
16.
10
Henly Crosby
13:04.65a
St Scholastica
17.
9
Ann Fink
13:06.49a
Runnels
18.
12
Lauren Walker
13:08.62a
Ben Franklin
19.
12
Margaret Larsen
13:09.46a
Mandeville
20.
9
Katherine Cazayoux
13:20.49a
Vandebilt Catholic
21.
10
Jacqueline Laberteaux
13:31.77a
Westminster Christia...
22.
12
Elizabeth Huval
13:37.41a
Mt Carmel Academy
23.
9
Linden Munsell
13:46.47a
Lafayette
24.
10
Olivia Devall
13:48.43a
Baton Rouge Magnet
25.
11
Alexis Martin
14:07.69a
Woodlawn (BR)
26.
10
Micah Roper
14:07.96a
Runnels
27.
7
Ella Amy
14:21.67a
Westminster Christia...
28.
10
Haley Zweigle
14:21.96a
Zachary
29.
11
Grant Melissa
14:26.76a
Woodlawn (BR)
30.
8
Courtney Bourne
14:27.81a
St Charles Catholic
31.
11
Wendy Alvarado
14:28.02a
East Ascension
32.
8
Charlotte Steelman
14:34.39a
Parkview Baptist
33.
8
Lacour Anhya
14:55.76a
Cabrini
34.
11
Shaquandera Hicks
15:08.20a
Opelousas
7
Emma Derosa
DNF
Holy Savior Menard C...
11
Daisy Palencia
DNF
H L Bourgeois
9
Olivia Michelli
DNF
Cabrini
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyah Loyd
8.84a
C E Byrd
2.
10
Kennedy London
9.37a
West Feliciana
3.
11
Troynae Walker
9.56a
Erath
4.
7
Kylar Coleman
9.58a
St. Martin's Episcopal
5.
11
Kionne Octave
9.69a
St James
6.
11
Kaylin Martin
10.17a
St James
7.
12
Alysia Terry
10.18a
Ursuline Academy
8.
11
Shatoya Linzer
10.32a
New Iberia Senior
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kyah Loyd
8.87a
C E Byrd
2.
10
Kennedy London
9.39a
West Feliciana
3.
11
Troynae Walker
9.60a
Erath
4.
11
Kionne Octave
9.66a
St James
5.
11
Shatoya Linzer
9.69a
New Iberia Senior
6.
7
Kylar Coleman
9.73a
St. Martin's Episcopal
7.
11
Kaylin Martin
9.89a
St James
8.
12
Alysia Terry
9.92a
Ursuline Academy
9.
11
Arielle Lebean
10.00a
Lafayette Christian
10.
12
Sabrina Mytil
10.07a
West Jefferson
11.
11
Adele Reynoir
10.48a
Isidore Newman
12.
11
Ashlyn Jack
10.51a
Hahnville
13.
10
Mallory Kramer
10.57a
Archbishop Hannan
14.
11
Chelsea Rose Bagnerise
10.68a
St Josephs
15.
11
Claire Moreau
10.72a
Academy of Sacred He...
16.
11
Dayna Sterling
10.78a
Glen Oaks
17.
9
Corey Callaway
10.78a
Lafayette Christian
18.
12
Lydia Johnson
10.83a
Zachary
19.
11
Bran'Nicia Williams
10.83a
Brusly
20.
11
Yvette Miller
10.84a
St Thomas Aquinas
21.
9
Kate Turner
10.98a
Sulphur
22.
12
Elizabeth Shackelford
11.02a
St Frederick
23.
11
Caroline Brown
11.13a
St Frederick
24.
10
Sierra Session
11.14a
Edna Karr
25.
10
Arrianna Griffin
11.38a
H L Bourgeois
26.
9
Tia Young
11.69a
Brusly
27.
12
Cameron Broussard
11.83a
New Iberia Senior
28.
11
Lakia Robertson
11.99a
H L Bourgeois
29.
12
LaNere Mason
12.00a
G. W. Carver
30.
10
Mirajah Shelby
12.13a
Edna Karr
31.
9
Adriana Hodges
12.18a
West Feliciana
32.
11
Hallie Wesley
12.19a
Cabrini
33.
9
Lauren Williams
12.31a
Christian Life Academy
34.
12
Alexis Shelton
12.97a
Cabrini
35.
10
Jade Monterroso
16.00a
Grace King
10
Caitlin Davis
FS
Episcopal
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:43.40a
Zachary
2.
Relay Team
1:45.13a
Brusly
2.
Mackenzie Jenkins
Ta'la Spates
Tayla Leblanc
Taylor Shaw
1:45.13a
Brusly
3.
Relay Team
1:47.08a
West Jefferson
4.
Relay Team
1:47.49a
Lafayette
5.
Relay Team
1:47.73a
Edna Karr
6.
Relay Team
1:48.82a
McDonogh 35
7.
Relay Team
1:48.95a
John Curtis Christian
8.
Relay Team
1:50.27a
Barbe
9.
Relay Team
1:50.72a
Lusher Charter
10.
Relay Team
1:51.17a
Baton Rouge Magnet
11.
Relay Team
1:51.41a
Glen Oaks
12.
Relay Team
1:51.55a
Natchitoches Central
13.
Relay Team
1:53.43a
Iowa
14.
Relay Team
1:53.88a
Ursuline Academy
15.
Relay Team
1:54.78a
Helen Cox
16.
Relay Team
1:54.87a
New Iberia Senior
17.
Relay Team
1:54.90a
St Thomas More
18.
Relay Team
1:55.15a
Lafayette Christian
19.
Relay Team
1:56.18a
West Feliciana
20.
Relay Team
1:56.42a
Broadmoor
21.
Relay Team
1:56.87a
Acadiana
22.
Relay Team
1:57.18a
St. Katharine Drexel...
23.
Relay Team
1:57.26a
Dutchtown
24.
Relay Team
1:58.09a
Cabrini
25.
Relay Team
1:58.43a
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
Relay Team
1:59.70a
Episcopal
27.
Relay Team
2:00.07a
Ouachita Parish
28.
Relay Team
2:00.31a
H L Bourgeois
29.
Relay Team
2:01.26a
Westgate
30.
Relay Team
2:03.69a
St Frederick
31.
Relay Team
2:04.52a
St Scholastica
32.
Relay Team
2:04.96a
Grace King
33.
Relay Team
2:07.03a
St Charles Catholic
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:09.83a
Lafayette
2.
Relay Team
4:10.67a
West Jefferson
3.
Relay Team
4:15.15a
Edna Karr
4.
Relay Team
4:22.84a
G. W. Carver
5.
Relay Team
4:26.28a
Baton Rouge Magnet
6.
Relay Team
4:27.15a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
Relay Team
4:28.62a
Lusher Charter
8.
Relay Team
4:29.68a
St Thomas More
9.
Relay Team
4:30.98a
Mandeville
10.
Relay Team
4:31.88a
Ursuline Academy
11.
Relay Team
4:35.02a
Cabrini
12.
Relay Team
4:35.03a
Episcopal
13.
Relay Team
4:40.07a
Helen Cox
14.
Relay Team
4:48.95a
St. Katharine Drexel...
15.
Relay Team
4:52.79a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
16.
Relay Team
5:13.47a
Runnels
17.
Relay Team
5:39.87a
St Charles Catholic
Relay Team
DQ
Ouachita Parish
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:56.43a
Lafayette
2.
Relay Team
10:25.76a
Lusher Charter
3.
Relay Team
10:34.09a
Mandeville
4.
Relay Team
10:37.50a
Dutchtown
5.
Relay Team
10:39.58a
Episcopal
6.
Relay Team
10:48.35a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
Relay Team
11:04.72a
Baton Rouge Magnet
8.
Relay Team
11:05.32a
Vandebilt Catholic
9.
Relay Team
11:09.79a
St Scholastica
10.
Relay Team
11:14.67a
Parkview Baptist
11.
Relay Team
11:15.75a
Cabrini
12.
Relay Team
11:16.73a
Parkway
13.
Relay Team
11:35.15a
Runnels
14.
Relay Team
11:35.62a
Mt Carmel Academy
15.
Relay Team
11:36.00a
Ouachita Parish
16.
Relay Team
11:51.20a
Acadiana
17.
Relay Team
12:41.22a
St Thomas More
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kristian Jackson
42' 8"
Zachary
2.
12
Loren James
41' 10"
Baton Rouge Magnet
3.
10
Logan Lewis
38' 6"
Baton Rouge Magnet
4.
12
Ashley Honore
36' 1.5"
Port Allen
5.
12
Lakeisha Wheeler
35' 5"
Port Allen
6.
12
Megan Francis
34' 3"
Barbe
7.
10
Ariel Myers
33' 10.5"
John Curtis Christian
8.
12
Taylor Treat
33' 8"
Parkview Baptist
9.
12
Tierra Johnson
33' 2"
Thibodaux
10.
11
Myjha Bush
31' 10"
Lafayette
11.
11
Jeanie Champ
31' 3"
Northside
12.
11
Belinda Scrimpshire
31' 0.5"
Central Lafourche
13.
12
Jazmine Young
30' 11"
Hahnville
14.
10
Kayleigh Mims
30' 7"
St Josephs
15.
-
Shardanay Lamark
29' 1"
McDonogh 35
15.
12
Regan Lantier
29' 1"
Lafayette Christian
17.
9
Micah Taylor
28' 9"
Zachary
18.
10
Sheraun Jackson
28' 8"
Christian Life Academy
19.
11
Elizabeth Rubino
28' 4"
Barbe
20.
10
Eugenia Williams
28' 2.5"
Westminster Christia...
20.
9
Leah Kennedy
28' 2.5"
De La Salle
22.
9
Kaelyn Anderson
28' 0"
St Josephs
23.
11
Taylor Ferchaud
27' 10.5"
St James
24.
10
Jailen Doyle
27' 4"
Cabrini
25.
12
Allison Sivongxay
26' 8"
New Iberia Senior
26.
8
Rayne Riley
26' 5"
Lusher Charter
27.
11
Caroline Scorsone
26' 1"
Ed Douglas White Cat...
28.
9
Jolie Matherne
25' 6"
Fisher
29.
12
Phyllicia Lawrence
25' 1"
St James
30.
8
Zoe Curtis
24' 7"
John Curtis Christian
31.
12
Shayna Valentine
24' 2"
Iowa
32.
11
Laila Elegamy
23' 5"
Lafayette Christian
33.
10
Sarina Baker
22' 10.5"
Opelousas
34.
11
Wahlil Hill
22' 6"
Opelousas
35.
10
Aden Blanchard
22' 5"
Ed Douglas White Cat...
36.
10
Kathlyn Glass
22' 4"
St Scholastica
37.
12
Madisen Roussel
21' 4"
St Charles Catholic
38.
12
Ashlyn Shelton
20' 8"
Christian Life Academy
39.
12
jasron williams
20' 7.5"
Glen Oaks
40.
10
Allison Adams
20' 5"
Mansfield
41.
11
Abbi Roussel
20' 2"
St Charles Catholic
42.
11
Christine Neelis
18' 3.5"
Lusher Charter
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abigail O'Donoghue
5' 6"
Denham Springs
2.
12
Kourtni Goldsmith
5' 5"
Ruston
3.
11
Claire Moreau
5' 4"
Academy of Sacred He...
4.
12
Frankie Griffin
5' 2"
Iowa
5.
11
Anisley Scott
5' 1"
Fontainebleau
6.
11
Taylor Strickland
5' 0"
Baton Rouge Magnet
7.
9
Sara Spinosa
5' 0"
Academy of Sacred He...
8.
10
Catherine Couvillion
4' 10"
St Josephs
8.
12
Cailyn Mack
4' 10"
Broadmoor
8.
8
Ariel Pedigo
4' 10"
Parkview Baptist
11.
11
Melody Roberts
4' 10"
First Baptist Christ...
11.
12
Payton Phares
4' 10"
St Thomas More
13.
10
Clair Cotton
4' 10"
Baton Rouge Magnet
14.
12
Jordan Strahan
4' 8"
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
11
Korri Martin
4' 8"
St James
16.
10
Riley Sistrunk
4' 8"
Denham Springs
16.
10
Jyia Joseph
4' 8"
Hahnville
18.
10
Mallory Kramer
4' 8"
Archbishop Hannan
19.
11
Lindsey Allemond
4' 8"
Covenant Christian A...
19.
11
Raven Riley
4' 8"
Lusher Charter
21.
8
Maggie Gilmore
4' 8"
St Marys
22.
7
Kylar Coleman
4' 6"
St. Martin's Episcopal
23.
12
Taya Milligan
4' 6"
Christian Life Academy
24.
9
Destiny Mitchell
4' 4"
West Feliciana
8
Rachel Mipro
NH
Cabrini
9
Liliana Marlowe
NH
Cabrini
12
Taylor Domangue
NH
Terrebonne
11
Kaitlyn August
NH
Lusher Charter
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brooke Brunet
11' 6"
Vandebilt Catholic
2.
12
Anna Weeks
10' 8"
Dunham
3.
12
Madeline Naquin
10' 8"
Loranger
4.
12
Reagan Darbonne
10' 2"
Hackberry
5.
11
Tabitha Seiford
10' 2"
Iowa
6.
10
Cameron Martinez
10' 2"
Jennings
7.
10
Abby Owens
10' 2"
John Curtis Christian
8.
12
Kalee Jo Banks
9' 8"
Ursuline Academy
8.
10
Gaby Bird
9' 8"
Fontainebleau
10.
12
Kameron Tate
9' 8"
Parkview Baptist
11.
12
Martha Voltz
9' 8"
Holy Savior Menard C...
12.
10
Sydney Schwab
9' 0"
Vandebilt Catholic
13.
11
Peyton Williams
9' 0"
St Josephs
14.
12
Alexandra Rivette
9' 0"
St Josephs
15.
9
Elizabeth Odinet
9' 0"
Lafayette
16.
12
Regan Robichaux
9' 0"
Holy Savior Menard C...
17.
10
Courteney Dufrene
8' 0"
Central Lafourche
17.
12
Peyton Mercola
8' 0"
Mandeville
17.
9
Mary Foret
8' 0"
Central Lafourche
20.
9
Mckenzie Sigur
8' 0"
Erath
21.
12
Haley Campo
8' 0"
Fontainebleau
22.
9
Lauralee Guidry
8' 0"
Westgate
23.
12
Carter Cary
8' 0"
Isidore Newman
24.
10
Mary Tolson
8' 0"
Westminster Christia...
25.
11
Mary Claire McCoy
7' 0"
Isidore Newman
25.
9
Emma Langlinas
7' 0"
Erath
10
Susan Buhler
NH
Northshore
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kourtni Goldsmith
17' 6.5"
Ruston
2.
11
Leah Scott
17' 4.5"
Dutchtown
3.
12
Elise Duplessis
16' 3"
Cabrini
4.
11
Madison Chandler
15' 10.75"
Lafayette
5.
10
Alexas Bender
15' 9.5"
Lafayette
6.
12
Stacey Clark
15' 5.25"
Zachary
6.
11
Korri Martin
15' 5.25"
St James
8.
12
Landry West
15' 3"
St Josephs
9.
9
Cameron Goodman
15' 1"
John Curtis Christian
10.
10
Clair Cotton
15' 0.5"
Baton Rouge Magnet
11.
11
Melody Roberts
14' 11.25"
First Baptist Christ...
12.
9
Kate Turner
14' 10.25"
Sulphur
13.
11
Anginique Andrews
14' 7.75"
G. W. Carver
14.
11
Hannah Young
14' 7.25"
Christian Life Academy
15.
12
Christina Griffith
14' 5.25"
G. W. Carver
16.
11
Aaliyah Burras
14' 3.25"
Isidore Newman
17.
10
Mary Kathryn Underwood
14' 1.5"
Episcopal
18.
12
Alarice Stevens
14' 1"
Brusly
19.
11
Sammie Frusha
14' 0.25"
St Frederick
19.
11
Grace Borne
14' 0.25"
Vandebilt Catholic
21.
10
Laila Howard
13' 9"
St. Katharine Drexel...
22.
11
Deja Dumas
13' 5.75"
St James
23.
11
Adele Reynoir
13' 5.25"
Isidore Newman
24.
7
Kylar Coleman
13' 2.75"
St. Martin's Episcopal
25.
8
Maggie Gilmore
12' 11"
St Marys
26.
8
Callie Hardy
12' 10.75"
Parkview Baptist
27.
11
Tamia Ward
12' 9.5"
Hahnville
28.
9
Jireya Banks
12' 7.75"
St. Katharine Drexel...
29.
9
Chalah Rock
12' 3"
St Thomas Aquinas
30.
12
Mckenzie Mason
12' 0"
Northshore
31.
12
Grace Trahan
11' 6"
Iowa
32.
9
Liliana Marlowe
11' 5.5"
Cabrini
33.
9
Myla Edwards
11' 5"
Brusly
34.
10
Casey Connerly
11' 0"
De La Salle
11
Armani Hooks
FOUL
De La Salle
11
Breyanne Oneal
FOUL
Hahnville
10
Kayla Clifton
FOUL
Zachary
9
Carolyn McGinnis
FOUL
Lusher Charter
-
infiniti Bradley
FOUL
McDonogh 35
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaylin Martin
35' 9.25"
St James
2.
12
Alysia Terry
35' 7.5"
Ursuline Academy
3.
12
Kia Coleman
35' 7"
West Feliciana
4.
12
Miranda Kramer
35' 4"
Archbishop Hannan
5.
11
Haley Alcorn
34' 6.5"
Thibodaux
6.
12
Landry West
34' 0.75"
St Josephs
7.
12
Josie Lamm
33' 11.5"
Notre Dame
8.
11
Madison Chandler
33' 10.5"
Lafayette
9.
12
Danai Metoyer
33' 3.5"
Baton Rouge Magnet
10.
12
Sabrina Mytil
32' 10.75"
West Jefferson
11.
11
Korri Martin
32' 10.5"
St James
12.
12
Lydia Johnson
32' 5"
Zachary
13.
11
Hannah Young
32' 3.75"
Christian Life Academy
14.
9
Chalah Rock
32' 3.5"
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
10
Destiny Nash
32' 3.5"
Pineville
16.
12
Elise Duplessis
31' 6.5"
Cabrini
17.
9
Madyson Rideau
31' 4.5"
Lafayette Christian
18.
11
Clare Barfield
31' 2.25"
St Josephs
19.
8
Kayli Johnson
30' 7.75"
St. Katharine Drexel...
20.
12
Jordan Strahan
30' 2.75"
St Thomas Aquinas
21.
10
Mary Kathryn Underwood
30' 1.75"
Episcopal
22.
10
Donshaye Hall
29' 10.5"
Ruston
23.
10
Tamia Taylor
29' 9.5"
Hahnville
24.
11
Caroline Brown
29' 8.75"
St Frederick
25.
8
Shea Lee
29' 5"
Parkview Baptist
26.
8
Madison Lee
29' 3.5"
Parkview Baptist
27.
12
Stacey Clark
29' 1"
Zachary
28.
12
Erica Williams
29' 0.25"
Lusher Charter
29.
9
Jordan Lee
28' 8.5"
Lafayette
30.
12
Mckenzie Mason
28' 7.25"
Northshore
31.
11
Jonese Carter
28' 4"
Broadmoor
32.
12
Tayla Leblanc
28' 0"
Brusly
33.
10
Samuel Cydni
27' 10.5"
St. Katharine Drexel...
10
Mallory Kramer
FOUL
Archbishop Hannan
9
Leah Kennedy
FOUL
De La Salle
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
18412 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#lsu-high-school
#indoor-qualifier
#lsu
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!